U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
RONNIE BERLACK U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS SL 1
NAT RACE CODE No. U0083
SUGARLOAF COMPETITION CENTER MARCH 11, 2019
SUGARLOAF EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 26 Charleston, Emily U16NHARA/04 47.23 ______ ______
17 6 Quinlan, Molly U16 VARA/03 46.63 ______ ______
18 28 Walters, Claire U16 VARA/03 46.52 ______ ______
19 15 Clancy, Victoria U16 VARA/04 46.42 ______ ______
20 30 Wiebe, Erika U16 VARA/03 46.39 ______ ______
21 4 Friedman, Lindley U16 VARA/03 46.37 ______ ______
22 3 Garfield, Phoebe U16 MARA/04 46.17 ______ ______
23 21 Klebba, Jaden U16NYSSR/03 45.64 ______ ______
24 1 Davis, Anna U16 VARA/03 45.61 ______ ______
25 2 Culver, Jacqueline U16 VARA/03 45.58 ______ ______
26 7 Lathrop, Chloe U16 VARA/03 45.58 ______ ______
27 10 Elsinger, Carly U16NAT`L/03 45.40 ______ ______
28 8 Hughes, Penelope U16 VARA/03 45.10 ______ ______
29 5 Pallas Nomen, Adelaida U16 VARA/03 44.92 ______ ______
30 12 Elliff, Alexa U16 VARA/03 43.88 ______ ______
31 78 Treherne, Tatum U16 PARA/04 48.91 ______ ______
32 40 Whitney, Mackenzie U16 VARA/04 48.97 ______ ______
33 73 Goetz, Hannah U16NYSSR/04 49.00 ______ ______
34 24 Altman, Marcella U16 PARA/04 49.02 ______ ______
35 76 Dishong, Molly U16NHARA/04 49.23 ______ ______
36 16 Lacross, Ashley U16TSASR/03 49.41 ______ ______
37 74 Muscarella, Simona U16NYSSR/04 49.43 ______ ______
38 80 Toishi, Sonja U16NYSSR/04 49.50 ______ ______
39 46 Lisi, Julianna U16 VARA/04 49.54 ______ ______
40 47 Rosenbloom, Ashley U16 VARA/03 49.66 ______ ______
41 67 Howard, Annika U16NHARA/04 49.86 ______ ______
42 52 Gillette, Wells U16NHARA/03 50.12 ______ ______
43 70 Gillis, Emily U16NHARA/04 50.93 ______ ______
44 60 Daigle, Alexa U16 MARA/03 51.03 ______ ______
45 69 Sullivan, Emma U16 MARA/04 51.37 ______ ______
46 35 Comey, Ava U16 VARA/03 51.69 ______ ______
47 22 Kostoss, Madison U16NYSSR/03 51.81 ______ ______
48 62 Brophy, Julia U16 VARA/03 51.89 ______ ______
49 75 Campbell, Izzy U16TSASR/03 52.76 ______ ______
50 72 Testorf, Anna U16NHARA/04 52.91 ______ ______
51 81 Hulme, Stephanie U16 PARA/03 53.83 ______ ______
52 71 Carr, Mackenzie U16NHARA/03 55.50 ______ ______
53 17 Forsley, Annabelle U16 MARA/03 56.17 ______ ______
54 42 Heinrich-McMullen, Zoe U16 VARA/04 1:04.14 ______ ______
55 13 Sullivan, Eliza U16 VARA/04 1:04.90 ______ ______
56 45 Killian, Katie U16 VARA/03 1:05.58 ______ ______
57 64 Waters, Avery U16NYSSR/03 1:08.22 ______ ______
11-03-19 / SUGARLOAF LIST: NLW1519 U0083 SF5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com