U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
COACHES CUP FINALE
NAT RACE CODE No.
Bogus Basin Ski Education Foundation MARCH 10, 2019
Bogus Basin Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U8
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME
1 94 Froehlich, Bennett U8 SVN/11 32.27 (14)
2 100 Spengler, Charlie U8 NOR/12 33.17 (19)
3 96 Grebe, Camden U8 NOR/11 33.19 (21)
4 125 Trotta, Wyatt U8 CRO/11 33.62 (25)
5 126 Wedeking , Henry U8 CAN/11 35.10 (37)
6 98 Hall, Samuel U8 NOR/11 35.16 (38)
7 107 Slaughter, Benjamin U8 FRA/11 35.49 (41)
8 93 Dirmann, Evan U8 SVN/11 35.60 (42)
9 120 Oakey, Bennett U8 DEN/12 36.45 (47)
10 95 Bartich, Miles U8 NOR/11 36.88 (49)
11 101 Filler, Wyatt U8 NOR/11 37.55 (51)
12 88 Wang, Leonardo U8 SWE/11 38.22 (52)
13 118 Lynam, Raleigh U8 DEN/12 38.57 (54)
14 91 Mesenbrink, Kai U8 SVN/11 38.63 (55)
15 90 Hill, Jeff U8 SWE/11 39.02 (56)
16 117 Carter, Will U8 DEN/11 39.74 (57)
17 99 Kramer, Dylan U8 NOR/12 40.65 (58)
18 89 Scheffel, Thomas U8 SWE/11 40.68 (59)
19 102 Kessler, Henry U8 FRA/11 40.99 (60)
20 108 Rader, Abel U8 FRA/12 41.49 (62)
20 106 Wall, Tyler U8 FRA/11 41.49 (62)
22 105 Wolff, Alex U8 FRA/11 41.74 (65)
23 110 Soho, Declan U8 FRA/11 42.09 (67)
24 121 Vuturo, Joey U8 DEN/12 43.28 (69)
25 84 Wilson, Brody U8 SWE/11 44.19 (72)
26 109 Beckmann, Walton U8 FRA/12 44.46 (74)
27 104 Gerrish, W Santiago U8 FRA/12 45.84 (76)
28 103 Donahey, Kieran U8 FRA/11 50.44 (77)
29 112 Dixon, Shane U8 DEN/12 50.71 (78)
30 119 Hill, Rory U8 DEN/11 52.04 (79)
31 116 Strickland, Ian U8 DEN/12 55.95 (80)
32 122 Lawley, Owen U8 DEN/12 1:00.05 (81)
10-03-19 / Bogus Basin LIST: SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com