U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
NHARA U12 CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAT RACE CODE No. N0270
WILDCAT SKI TEAM MARCH 10, 2019
WILDCAT EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME
58 102 Smith, Sydney U12 ATT/08 54.55
59 44 Snyder, Stella U12 SUN/08 54.59
60 70 Potter, Sadie U12 CRAN/08 54.68
61 66 Morse, Mackensie U12 SUN/07 54.99
62 29 Umscheid, Hazel U12 SUN/07 55.03
63 53 Maloney, Elizabeth U12 GSC/08 55.06
64 80 Afzelius, Ellen U12 LRT/08 55.07
65 95 Farnsworth, Kaya U12 RMS/07 55.08
66 97 Darov, Hannah U12 BBTS/08 55.09
67 37 Bemis, Brooke U12 SUN/08 55.24
68 72 Matte, Annaliese U12 CRAN/07 55.27
69 21 Hamlin, Reese U12 FS/07 55.30
70 77 Flannery, Summer U12 GSC/08 55.68
71 81 Senunas, Sofia U12 BBTS/07 55.90
72 83 White, Campbell U12 FS/07 56.15
73 85 Gove, Maggie U12 ATT/08 56.38
74 88 Lazzaro, Zoey U12 CMCC/07 56.39
75 84 Baron, Madeleine U12 GSC/08 56.69
76 67 Chandler, Emily U12 WILD/08 56.72
77 99 Butterfield, Frances U12 PATS/07 57.58
78 105 Thomas, Gweneth U12 SUN/08 57.93
79 90 Lev, Alexandra U12 LRT/07 58.07
80 94 Berg, Samantha U12 SUN/08 58.39
81 93 Masciarelli, Stella U12 ATT/08 58.58
82 65 Johnston, Myra U12 CRAN/08 58.91
83 98 Jackson, Nola U12 KPRT/08 59.30
84 82 Williams, Ainslie U12 FSC/08 59.49
85 62 Miner, Gabrielle U12 SUN/07 59.57
86 78 Batista, Sadie U12 SUN/07 1:00.12
87 64 Waryas, Sophia U12 SUN/08 1:00.34
88 101 Jacobsen, Bridget U12 BWRT/08 1:00.50
89 73 Loew, Avery U12 RMS/08 1:01.13
90 71 Bell, Elysse U12 CMCC/07 1:02.04
91 86 Stailey, Annalise U12 GSC/07 1:02.42
92 54 Ingham, Adalynn U12 KPRT/07 1:02.64
93 74 Traendly, Harper U12 FS/08 1:04.30
94 68 Burke, Mckenzie U12 CMCC/08 1:06.90
95 50 Ellia, Elena U12 CMCC/07 1:11.57
10-03-19 / WILDCAT LIST: NLW1519 N0270 SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com