U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
NHARA U12 CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAT RACE CODE No. N0272
WILDCAT SKI TEAM MARCH 10, 2019
WILDCAT EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
16 114 E6623436 Munson, Gavin FS/07 41.36 45.85 1:27.21
17 143 E6617938 Maguire, Quinn FSC/07 41.16 46.15 1:27.31
18 112 E6722386 Demaggio, Caiyu BWRT/08 41.11 47.21 1:28.32
19 111 E6642456 Tuohy, Thomas SUN/07 43.48 44.97 1:28.45
20 181 E6617754 Rice, William FSC/07 42.88 45.74 1:28.62
21 169 E6717573 Barnaby, Tucker FSC/08 42.43 47.28 1:29.71
22 129 E6620323 Rathbone, Beckett ATT/08 43.32 46.80 1:30.12
23 159 E6683816 Schemmel, Lukas BBTS/07 44.43 46.58 1:31.01
24 135 E6709848 Lehr, Beckett GSC/08 43.38 47.64 1:31.02
25 150 E6738280 Oliviero, Jacob CMCC/08 43.67 47.70 1:31.37
26 125 E6623959 Akstin, Chase PATS/07 43.26 48.44 1:31.70
27 118 E6668311 Karr, Harry ATT/08 43.73 48.00 1:31.73
28 152 E6713644 Bene, Luca LRT/08 44.09 47.97 1:32.06
139 E6633705 Cummings, Liam ATT/08 44.65 47.41 1:32.06
30 124 E6762321 Iacozili, Merrik CRAN/07 45.54 46.57 1:32.11
31 127 E6817802 Kim, Jack LRT/07 43.64 48.97 1:32.61
32 177 E6753373 Lazzaro, Rocco CMCC/08 43.85 48.89 1:32.74
136 E6637187 Christensen, Ty FS/07 41.07 51.67 1:32.74
34 160 E6659869 Skinner, Alexander RMS/07 46.17 46.95 1:33.12
130 E6823273 Keane, Liam KPRT/08 45.41 47.71 1:33.12
36 144 E6616932 Rivera, Nathan CRAN/07 45.47 48.74 1:34.21
37 174 E6796609 Grubor, Stefan LRT/07 45.28 49.41 1:34.69
38 183 E6442518 Atwood, Oliver BBTS/07 45.93 48.90 1:34.83
39 145 E6652613 Nelson, William BWRT/07 47.94 47.67 1:35.61
40 184 E6820868 Kence, William LRT/07 47.38 48.88 1:36.26
41 161 E6497806 Engelhardt, Dylan GSC/07 47.98 48.98 1:36.96
42 149 E6626894 Ruth, Henry FS/08 46.91 50.09 1:37.00
43 164 E6642679 Bushell, Wynn FS/07 46.27 50.92 1:37.19
44 141 E6664461 Umscheid, William SUN/07 49.02 48.69 1:37.71
45 157 E6717692 Kitanov, Luke BWRT/08 47.83 50.44 1:38.27
46 197 E6721176 Dana, Tyler LRT/08 48.61 50.13 1:38.74
47 196 E6706891 O`Shaughnessy, Declan BBTS/08 49.19 50.00 1:39.19
48 176 E6618038 Weston, Rory LRT/07 48.29 51.15 1:39.44
49 133 E6761875 Musty, Abraham FS/08 51.74 47.74 1:39.48
50 205 E6616770 McPhaul, Owen FSC/07 48.64 50.98 1:39.62
51 166 E6710433 Dedeus, William KPRT/08 49.00 50.75 1:39.75
52 201 E6556761 Fawcett, Robbie LRT/07 49.90 50.39 1:40.29
53 162 E6498166 Newmarker, Beau GSC/07 49.39 51.04 1:40.43
54 172 E6619916 McLean, Bode GSC/07 48.68 51.97 1:40.65
55 148 E6707940 Connors, Scott RMS/08 53.04 47.86 1:40.90
56 154 E6498243 Murano, Bode SUN/07 47.48 53.56 1:41.04
57 171 E6446140 Goldstein, Caleb SUN/07 49.60 51.65 1:41.25
10-03-19 / WILDCAT LIST: NLM1519 N0272 SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com