MI Team Scoring 3/5/2019 Page 2
SHAWNEE PEAK
2019 CCC Festival
Boys GS
Current Class : M
Team : FRE Total Points : 57.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
80 M Bobby Strong 27.85 (13 27.57 (13 55.42 (12) 12 *
73 M Owen Rusiecki 27.85 (13 27.59 (15 55.44 (13) 13 *
66 M Ansel Goode 28.14 (18 27.59 (15 55.73 (15) 15 *
87 M Jack Gilbert 27.89 (15 28.17 (20 56.06 (17) 17 *
114 M Finn Furtney 29.92 (26 31.08 (31 1:01.00 (26) 26
101 M Oliver Eames 31.57 (35 31.19 (33 1:02.76 (35) 35
130 M Connor Bowen 32.33 (42 31.20 (34 1:03.53 (39) 39
133 M Ben Barrett 34.23 (50 32.11 (42 1:06.34 (43) 43
145 M Alex Arrison 33.05 (46 34.56 (51 1:07.61 (46) 46
125 M Ben Grimm 34.81 (52 35.00 (55 1:09.81 (52) 52
139 M Grayson DiGristina 37.10 (64 36.95 (63 1:14.05 (62) 62
144 M Mason Riggs 37.54 (68 36.72 (62 1:14.26 (64) 64
143 M Mason Hall 37.82 (69 38.09 (70 1:15.91 (66) 66
136 M Guillermo Lara 38.82 (72 37.77 (69 1:16.59 (69) 69
142 M Connor Mills-Duddi 47.04 (77 47.33 (76 1:34.37 (75) 75
108 M Tristan Francis 29.72 (24 1:39.22 (80 2:08.94 (79) 79
Team : GRE Total Points : 62.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
62 M Ben Hanson 27.13 (7) 26.86 (9) 53.99 (7) 7 *
69 M Asa Giffune 27.62 (11 27.58 (14 55.20 (11) 11 *
76 M Zach Vanni 28.88 (21 27.65 (17 56.53 (20) 20 *
83 M Ben McCarron 29.82 (25 29.18 (25 59.00 (24) 24 *
90 M Eric Asherman 31.22 (30 31.08 (31 1:02.30 (32) 32
97 M Cam Irish 32.08 (39 31.24 (35 1:03.32 (38) 38
116 M Owen Stewart 31.99 (38 31.64 (41 1:03.63 (40) 40
110 M Ryder Simpson 36.03 (59 35.45 (59 1:11.48 (56) 56
122 M Ethan Shervanick 38.66 (71 37.53 (68 1:16.19 (67) 67
Team : WIND Total Points : 85.0 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
60 M Samuel Plummer 27.26 (9) 26.78 (8) 54.04 (8) 8 *
67 M Nolan Dries 29.62 (23 28.47 (22 58.09 (22) 22 *
81 M Rylee Brooks 30.53 (27 31.28 (37 1:01.81 (27) 27 *
88 M Jack Roark 30.99 (29 30.85 (30 1:01.84 (28) 28 *
115 M Preston Stretch 32.32 (41 32.48 (43 1:04.80 (41) 41
95 M Levi Hayman 32.54 (44 33.84 (46 1:06.38 (44) 44
121 M Carter Engelman 35.56 (58 34.31 (49 1:09.87 (53) 53
102 M Nathan Jordan 38.88 (73 37.40 (67 1:16.28 (68) 68
109 M Andrew Young 41.59 (75 41.05 (73 1:22.64 (72) 72
126 M Caleb Fleck 49.69 (79 47.36 (77 1:37.05 (76) 76
74 M Andrew Hare DNF 27.11 (10 82
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/5/2019 4:53:55 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com