U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
U14 DIVISIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAT RACE CODE No. U0541
Squaw Valley Ski Team MARCH 10, 2019
Squaw Valley Far West
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 95 F6475974 Ottosson, Carl SBSTA/06 45.72 47.64 1:33.36 96.70
17 40 F6727531 Zaretsky, Charles ROSE/06 46.34 47.07 1:33.41 97.14
18 15 F6752904 Masterson, Cody SBSTA/05 46.05 47.39 1:33.44 97.40
19 13 F6612100 Stone, Hayden SVST/05 45.21 48.67 1:33.88 101.30
20 53 F6658118 Brook, Landon SVST/06 46.60 47.69 1:34.29 104.93
21 81 F6605372 Horsch, Noah SBSTA/06 47.77 47.29 1:35.06 111.75
22 50 F6604268 Sweeney, Aidan SBSTA/06 47.57 48.55 1:36.12 121.14
23 26 F6529223 MacMillan, Bodie MMST/05 47.19 49.79 1:36.98 128.75
24 21 F6754698 Erland, Nicholas MMST/05 47.80 50.70 1:38.50 142.21
25 97 F6740391 Bower, Ben SVST/06 49.08 49.95 1:39.03 146.90
26 37 F6534710 Archer, Jaxon MMST/05 48.47 51.21 1:39.68 152.66
27 56 F6740291 Bower, Ian SVST/06 49.45 50.76 1:40.21 157.35
28 38 F6754849 Ijzerman, Ivan SBSTA/05 52.94 47.67 1:40.61 160.89
29 28 F6567656 Huml, Luke NSST/05 44.58 56.06 1:40.64 161.16
30 80 F6612886 Barndt, Tristan MMST/06 48.45 52.35 1:40.80 162.58
31 71 F6729119 Phillips, Owen SBSTA/06 50.24 51.12 1:41.36 167.54
32 54 F6734296 Wilson, Ryan SVST/06 49.08 53.11 1:42.19 174.88
33 22 F6603873 Kelly, Jiro SBSTA/05 49.87 52.40 1:42.27 175.59
34 86 F6654726 Knott, Tanner MMST/06 49.75 52.61 1:42.36 176.39
35 93 F6715294 Brown, Adam NSST/06 50.69 51.88 1:42.57 178.25
36 64 F6546024 Crus, Carson SVST/06 50.40 52.93 1:43.33 184.98
37 67 F6518453 Brockway, Fitz SVST/06 47.71 56.79 1:44.50 195.34
38 1 F6449817 Williams, Nate SSRT/05 59.33 45.70 1:45.03 200.03
39 113 F6737220 Sullivan, Dylan ROSE/06 51.74 53.55 1:45.29 202.34
40 114 F6657326 Paquier, Alexandre NSST/05 52.43 54.61 1:47.04 217.83
41 79 F6603915 Vieara-McCarthy, Aiden SVST/06 52.11 54.99 1:47.10 218.36
42 32 F6651156 Winter, Tanner DPST/05 52.60 55.29 1:47.89 225.36
43 59 F6741092 Christensen, Brian SVST/06 52.79 55.67 1:48.46 230.41
44 75 F6756331 Berg, Cameron AMST/06 53.19 55.59 1:48.78 233.24
45 99 F6828153 DiGrande, Renzo AMST/06 53.62 55.55 1:49.17 236.69
46 33 F6587214 Ridosko, Nathanael SVST/05 53.01 56.80 1:49.81 242.36
47 108 F6687145 Cortes, Ewan SVST/06 48.69 1:02.37 1:51.06 253.43
48 61 F6799616 Day, Calvin SVST/06 55.91 55.18 1:51.09 253.69
49 89 F6581711 Nguyen, Celso MMST/06 54.99 56.55 1:51.54 257.68
50 39 F6645873 Omar, Riley SBSTA/05 53.86 58.81 1:52.67 267.68
51 102 F6629722 Chan, Alex NSST/06 55.39 57.66 1:53.05 271.05
52 101 F6719765 Satusky, Noah KSEF/05 56.57 58.63 1:55.20 290.09
53 41 F6623857 Hickenbottom, Owen DPST/06 56.45 58.78 1:55.23 290.35
54 109 F6754125 Plumb, Travis SVST/05 57.02 58.49 1:55.51 292.83
55 34 F6622935 Ferrier, Aksel KSEF/05 57.80 57.91 1:55.71 294.60
56 25 F6529491 Gerard, Noah MMST/05 57.95 59.62 1:57.57 311.07
57 146 F6658204 Luhning, Harrison SBSTA/06 56.59 1:01.10 1:57.69 312.14
10-03-19 / Squaw Valley LIST: NLM1519 U0541 SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Tag-Heuer 545 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com