DUAL COURSE RACE  3/5/2019                     Page 2 
 
CNISSF Snowboard Championships 
Mount Shasta 
Board Mens Slalom - March 5, 2019 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 851 M WE Clifford Owen 46.77 (44) 51.05 (50) 1:37.82 (48) 
49 4 M PO Logan Maloney 44.97 (34) 53.44 (55) 1:38.41 (49) 
50 3 M PO Max Slivick 48.18 (58) 50.76 (47) 1:38.94 (50) 
51 227 M COL Trace Williams 49.89 (63) 49.90 (45) 1:39.79 (51) 
52 873 M DO Evan Shannon 46.15 (43) 54.05 (58) 1:40.20 (52) 
53 509 M OR Hugh Osborn 49.91 (64) 50.83 (48) 1:40.74 (53) 
54 557 M ENT Ryan Mumm 45.33 (37) 56.52 (67) 1:41.85 (54) 
55 547 M ENT Keenan Mai 45.72 (41) 56.38 (66) 1:42.10 (55) 
56 72 M PLA Connor Bracia 55.88 (76) 47.33 (32) 1:43.21 (56) 
57 222 M COL Brandon Lopez 47.35 (49) 55.98 (63) 1:43.33 (57) 
58 532 M NU Joesph LaValley 48.56 (59) 54.97 (61) 1:43.53 (58) 
59 274 M CHI Conner Montgomery 47.59 (52) 56.17 (64) 1:43.76 (59) 
60 400 M NT Dalton Lamberth 48.79 (61) 55.45 (62) 1:44.24 (60) 
61 253 M DAV David Horning 50.62 (66) 54.01 (57) 1:44.63 (61) 
62 808 M UM Tristan Densmore 54.58 (75) 50.87 (49) 1:45.45 (62) 
63 112 M ED Carson Pesce 48.76 (60) 56.75 (69) 1:45.51 (63) 
64 510 M OR Dylan Goebel 48.16 (57) 57.93 (71) 1:46.09 (64) 
65 464 M FOO Cameron Walker 52.16 (72) 54.79 (60) 1:46.95 (65) 
66 73 M PLA Clayton Bonner 50.74 (67) 56.21 (65) 1:46.95 (65) 
67 90 M RIM Cayden Llewellyn 45.71 (40) 1:01.56 (74) 1:47.27 (67) 
68 875 M DO Jaxon Sutter 54.11 (74) 53.27 (54) 1:47.38 (68) 
69 707 M MTS Sky Stallings 51.25 (69) 56.58 (68) 1:47.83 (69) 
70 549 M ENT Jaxon Wagner 51.70 (71) 58.44 (73) 1:50.14 (70) 
71 254 M DAV Leland Finn 53.53 (73) 57.07 (70) 1:50.60 (71) 
72 858 M WE Avery Tunnicliff 57.11 (77) 58.02 (72) 1:55.13 (72) 
73 352 M AM Leggett Carlton 51.68 (70) 1:05.59 (76) 1:57.27 (73) 
74 550 M ENT Simon Rishel 49.94 (65) 1:12.12 (77) 2:02.06 (74) 
75 111 M ED Oskar Shepard 1:01.72 (78) 1:03.98 (75) 2:05.70 (75) 
76 492 M PV Aidan Osgood 1:13.18 (79) 53.65 (56) 2:06.83 (76) 
77 803 M UM Taylor Brown DNF 54.39 (59) 
78 719 M MTS Ethan Weaver DNS 1:44.99 (78) 
79 271 M CHI Bryce Thomas DNF DNF 
80 2 M PO Austin Neher 45.25 (36) DSQ 
81 696 M RB Kaden Cantrell 46.78 (45) DSQ 
82 802 M UM Antonio Conca 48.01 (55) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/5/2019 3:27:26 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com