SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/2/2019                    Page 1 
 
40th Anniversary 
Jasper Junior Olympics - Lower Course 
March 2nd and 3rd 2019 
 
 
CLASS : 06F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 149 06F ESC TARDIF Chloe 43.91 (1) 46.18 (4) 43.91 (1) 
2 69 06F RABBT ULRICH Emily 45.65 (2) 45.86 (3) 45.65 (2) 
3 139 06F RDSC LYDIARD WAGNER Geo 49.24 (8) 47.74 (5) 47.74 (3) 
4 112 06F SNOW DAVIS Kasia 47.78 (6) 47.90 (7) 47.78 (4) 
5 138 06F RDSC HALLMAN Mazie 51.20 (15) 49.43 (9) 49.43 (5) 
6 68 06F RABBT JENSEN London 50.48 (12) 49.59 (10) 49.59 (6) 
7 113 06F SNOW SDAO Sofia 51.24 (16) 49.66 (11) 49.66 (7) 
8 31 06F JASPR CAPUTA Abby 50.68 (13) 53.93 (23) 50.68 (8) 
9 3 06F NAST KAISER Bristelle 50.91 (14) 51.59 (20) 50.91 (9) 
10 66 06F RABBT DVOROVAYA Ornella 51.25 (17) 52.23 (21) 51.25 (10) 
11 52 06F COLD ILCHUK Reese 53.00 (22) 51.27 (18) 51.27 (11) 
12 33 06F JASPR VIEN Rowan 51.31 (19) 55.13 (25) 51.31 (12) 
13 16 06F SUNRI SZABO Anne 54.55 (24) 55.71 (26) 54.55 (13) 
14 104 06F FMSC GEISLER Marcella 1:02.96 (33) 57.35 (27) 57.35 (14) 
15 1 06F NAST BALSOR Lexi 1:01.83 (32) 58.31 (28) 58.31 (15) 
16 114 06F SNOW SIVERTSON Anika DSQ 58.59 (29) 58.59 (16) 
17 140 06F RDSC STAPLEY Carmen 1:00.10 (31) 59.40 (30) 59.40 (17) 
18 67 06F RABBT HUMEN Zoe 1:05.65 (36) 1:03.73 (34) 1:03.73 (18) 
19 70 06F RABBT WELLS Inez 1:06.23 (37) 1:03.81 (35) 1:03.81 (19) 
20 2 06F NAST DOEPKER Alexaya DNS DNS 
21 32 06F JASPR MICHAUD Audrey DNS DNS 
22 34 06F JASPR WILSON Quinn DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : 06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 115 06M SNOW MCHUGH Merrick 44.52 (1) 46.63 (6) 44.52 (1) 
2 141 06M RDSC ORTIZ Mateo 48.00 (15) 45.16 (2) 45.16 (2) 
3 35 06M JASPR VASSALLO Elliot DSQ 45.88 (3) 45.88 (3) 
4 74 06M RABBT GERKE Kipp 46.02 (4) 47.00 (8) 46.02 (4) 
5 4 06M NAST LETHBRIDGE Keegan 47.52 (12) 46.16 (5) 46.16 (5) 
6 72 06M RABBT CARTHEW Fraser 46.81 (7) 47.31 (10) 46.81 (6) 
7 105 06M FMSC ANDERSON Riley 47.30 (9) 47.47 (11) 47.30 (7) 
8 151 06M ESC MEIER-PIPPY Camero 47.61 (13) 48.84 (16) 47.61 (8) 
9 116 06M SNOW SCHMIDT Enzo 50.03 (17) 47.99 (14) 47.99 (9) 
10 71 06M RABBT CARPENTER Duncan 54.32 (21) 50.46 (18) 50.46 (10) 
11 55 06M COLD PEARSE Ryan 54.35 (22) 53.50 (19) 53.50 (11) 
12 53 06M COLD ILCHUK Aiden 54.03 (20) 55.00 (23) 54.03 (12) 
13 54 06M COLD KALINSKY Cooper 1:00.97 (27) 57.35 (24) 57.35 (13) 
14 150 06M ESC DONG Matthew 58.28 (25) 59.61 (26) 58.28 (14) 
15 152 06M ESC SCHILLING Lane 1:02.63 (31) 1:01.98 (28) 1:01.98 (15) 
16 153 06M ESC SHIELDS Benoit DSQ 1:02.16 (29) 1:02.16 (16) 
17 73 06M RABBT DEERING Everett 1:02.31 (30) 1:02.92 (32) 1:02.31 (17) 
18 106 06M FMSC CHAULK Phoenix DNS DNS 
19 75 06M RABBT MALLARD Josh DSQ DSQ 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/2/2019 11:06:25 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com