U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
PA CUP 8 RANDY TURNER MEMORIAL SL
NAT RACE CODE No. N1128
ELK MOUNTAIN SKI CLUB MARCH 3, 2019
ELK MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 85 E6221407 Baker, Michael Jr. JFRT/01 52.45 53.31 1:45.76 117.85
17 99 E6475111 Mosholder, Tyler HVRC/01 53.09 53.11 1:46.20 121.37
18 143 E6581122 Penny, Matthew SRRC/03 52.77 54.02 1:46.79 126.10
19 101 E6498746 Block, Maximillian WTSEF/02 54.59 53.09 1:47.68 133.24
20 118 E6504682 Young, Matthew BMRT/02 52.97 54.75 1:47.72 133.56
21 120 E6407151 Mize, Jesse SRRC/03 54.05 53.79 1:47.84 134.52
22 127 E6552947 Maslo, Maximilian BMRT/02 54.98 53.68 1:48.66 141.09
23 95 E6721965 Engel, Demetri DCWST/02 54.71 54.18 1:48.89 142.94
24 125 X6406201 Nichol, Zak BMRT/01 55.13 53.78 1:48.91 143.10
25 131 E6398196 Robbins, Willem BMRT/01 51.11 57.96 1:49.07 144.38
26 114 E6586784 Crouthamel, Alec EMSC/03 55.76 54.06 1:49.82 150.39
27 135 E6639240 Kostelac, Joe SRRC/03 55.22 55.72 1:50.94 159.37
28 98 E6362144 Baughman, Cole HVRC/00 55.49 55.95 1:51.44 163.38
29 107 E6406131 Cook, Benjamin BMRT/04 59.15 52.45 1:51.60 164.66
30 140 E6468505 Gonder, Bryce SRRC/04 56.64 57.11 1:53.75 181.90
31 79 E6467894 Bravo, Lucas LMRT/01 56.32 57.96 1:54.28 186.15
32 105 E6233090 Matusinsky, Mark BMRT/01 48.20 1:06.74 1:54.94 191.44
33 123 E6554015 Lai, Jonathan BMRT/01 58.45 56.66 1:55.11 192.80
34 122 E6619902 Sobel, Phineas LMRT/04 58.24 57.19 1:55.43 195.37
35 142 E6464350 Snook, William EMSC/02 58.45 57.35 1:55.80 198.33
36 132 E6366278 Haran, Daniel EMSC/03 55.42 1:02.39 1:57.81 214.45
37 69 E6796890 Cheshire, Camden EMSC/04 59.92 59.65 1:59.57 228.56
38 136 E6361903 Pope, Jack EMSC/04 55.77 1:03.96 1:59.73 229.84
39 94 E6395237 Silverstein, Alex BMRT/01 57.38 1:02.40 1:59.78 230.24
40 93 E6789390 Anders, Andre SMRC/02 1:01.09 59.29 2:00.38 235.05
41 108 E6394466 Yen, T. Grant BMRT/02 50.81 1:09.75 2:00.56 236.49
42 137 E6499488 Brown, Andrew PASEF/03 59.51 1:02.18 2:01.69 245.55
43 133 E6423384 Sweeney, R. Michael WTSEF/03 1:00.95 1:02.49 2:03.44 259.58
44 111 E6656307 Hurchalla, Charlie BMRT/03 1:02.20 1:02.50 2:04.70 269.68
45 72 E6223199 Kistler, Nathan JFRT/00 1:13.10 53.73 2:06.83 286.76
46 117 E6579625 Falcone, Sequoia TMART/01 56.71 1:12.06 2:08.77 302.31
47 84 E6250593 Felice, Ryan WPRC/01 54.32 1:16.57 2:10.89 319.30
48 115 E6399709 Keiler, Walter TMART/01 1:16.79 57.85 2:14.64 349.37
49 141 E6617309 Incorvaia, Michael JFRT/04 1:26.77 1:03.55 2:30.32 475.07
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
78 E6552924 Coronado, Mario PASEF/01
03-03-19 / ELK MOUNTAIN LIST: NLM1419 N1128 SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com