U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
U12 TRISTATE CHAMPIONSHIS - GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0886  
SUNDOWN RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 24, 2019 
SKI SUNDOWN EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------ 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR RUN 1 RUN 2 TOTAL 
 
89 Beckwith, Logan U12 SUND/08 46.75 (21) 48.68 (22) 1:35.43 (16) 
122 Green, Liam U12 BEST/07 47.59 (24) 49.18 (24) 1:36.77 (17) 
71 Truitt, Luca U12 BNUT/07 46.55 (20) 51.20 (31) 1:37.75 (18) 
112 Sloan, Jed U12 MOH/08 50.19 (36) 48.20 (18) 1:38.39 (19) 
146 Cashen, Christopher JohU12 CAT/08 48.57 (30) 49.93 (28) 1:38.50 (20) 
131 Badzioch, Patrick U12 SUND/07 49.73 (34) 49.37 (25) 1:39.10 (21) 
139 Sungarian, Matthew U12 WMRT/07 48.12 (28) 51.07 (30) 1:39.19 (22) 
130 Lee, Maddox U12 WMRT/07 47.63 (25) 52.39 (33) 1:40.02 (23) 
72 O`Toole, Declan U12 JPRT/08 47.29 (23) 53.00 (37) 1:40.29 (24) 
144 Napolitano, Anthony U12 MTSO/07 47.71 (26) 52.77 (36) 1:40.48 (25) 
95 Hosmer, Cameron U12 SUND/08 49.71 (33) 52.52 (34) 1:42.23 (26) 
105 Yoder, Carl U12 JPRT/08 50.05 (35) 52.52 (34) 1:42.57 (27) 
74 Arbesman, Blu U12 THDR/07 51.28 (39) 54.35 (39) 1:45.63 (28) 
80 Climie, Colton U12 POW/07 50.68 (37) 55.52 (44) 1:46.20 (29) 
83 Hagmann, Hudson U12 SUND/07 50.98 (38) 55.74 (45) 1:46.72 (30) 
90 Han, Elijah U12 THDR/08 52.76 (40) 55.20 (42) 1:47.96 (31) 
109 McCracken, Callum U12 BEST/07 53.82 (46) 55.31 (43) 1:49.13 (32) 
102 Sparacio, Anthony U12 SUND/07 53.33 (43) 56.50 (47) 1:49.83 (33) 
73 Durschinger, August U12 MOH/08 53.73 (44) 57.26 (48) 1:50.99 (34) 
85 Martinek, Grady U12 WMRT/07 53.20 (42) 57.86 (51) 1:51.06 (35) 
103 McCracken, Killian U12 BEST/08 53.73 (44) 57.46 (50) 1:51.19 (36) 
100 Xhayet, Jeremy U12 JPRT/08 56.01 (48) 56.21 (46) 1:52.22 (37) 
86 Lynch, James U12 MOH/08 55.05 (47) 57.40 (49) 1:52.45 (38) 
98 Geraghty, Sebastian U12 MTSO/07 56.18 (49) 59.04 (52) 1:55.22 (39) 
87 Freeman, Quinn U12 SUND/07 52.78 (41) 1:03.14 (53) 1:55.92 (40) 
101 Akbarian, Alexander U12 THDR/07 1:03.29 (50) 1:05.09 (56) 2:08.38 (41) 
76 Chudy, Eric U12 CAT/08 DNS DNS  
96 Jones, Colton U12 MTSO/07 DNS DNS  
104 Drakakis, Owen U12 THDR/08 DNS DNS  
107 Centofanti, Joey U12 THDR/08 DNS DNS  
108 Belloli, Jack U12 MTSO/08 DNS DNS  
134 Greenberg, Austin U12 MTSO/07 DNS DNS  
143 Rentz, Alexander U12 MTSO/07 DNS DNS  
75 Leung, Ying Kay U12 BEST/08 DNF 53.89 (38)  
77 Padilha, Arthur U12 THDR/07 DNF DNS  
79 Herrington, Teddy U12 CAT/07 DNF DNF  
82 Niss, Kristof U12 WMRT/07 DNF  
84 Hosmer, Dylan U12 SUND/07 DNF 54.58 (40)  
88 Duffy, Declan U12 CAT/08 DNF 48.37 (19)  
91 Bates, Thomas U12 WMRT/08 DNF 55.02 (41)  
93 Scully, Carter U12 SUND/08 DNF 1:03.41 (54)  
97 Sweeney, Thomas U12 THDR/08 DNF 1:03.96 (55)  
 
24-02-19 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLM1419 N0886 GM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com