U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
USCSA WESTERN REGION CHAMPS MENS SL - MEN
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 12:30 2/22/2019
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 129 SR UBC 2 Duso, Max 53.93 56 169 U21 AFA 6 Schlichti 1:11.68
2 115 U21 UBC 1 Klonsky, J 53.75 57 165 SR WSU 6 Clark, Ce 1:12.45
3 130 U21 WSCU 2 Buongiorno 53.73 58 132 U21 UCOB 3 Fiveash, 1:17.68
4 126 U21 CSM 2 Budd, Conn 53.61 59 167 U21 UW 6 Golubiec, 1:17.91
5 145 U21 CI 4 Esnoz, Jar 53.26 60 160 U21 CSM 5 Johnson, 1:19.78
6 119 U21 UW 2 Mansfield, 52.36 61 161 SR UW 5 Efthimiad 1:29.49
7 127 U21 AFA 2 Stellin, C 51.84 62 107 SR CSU 1 May, Wyndham DNF
8 103 SR AFA 1 Calhoon, D 51.71 63 111 U21 WSCU 1 Brostow, Andr DNF
9 155 U21 UCOB 5 Krause, Co 51.67 64 114 U21 DU 1 Fuller, Dunca DNF
10 134 SR WSU 3 Reininger, 50.46 65 117 U21 UUT 2 Taylor, Clay DNF
11 125 SR CMU 2 Glynn, Tra 50.43 66 135 U21 CI 3 Gonzalez, Mat DSQ
12 118 U21 CSU 2 Walton, Br 50.32 67 138 U21 DU 3 Walinsky, Sam DNF
13 166 U21 RMC 6 Garrigus, 50.13 68 142 U21 CSU 3 Mangold, Andr DNF
14 158 SR RMC 5 Holmlund, 50.11 69 146 SR DU 4 Macdonald, ma DNF
15 102 SR UW 1 Duffy, Gra 49.96 70 147 SR MSU 4 Doshier, Holl DNF
16 131 U21 MSU 3 O`Connor, 49.59 71 151 U21 UW 4 Harris, Alexa DSQ
17 104 SR UI 1 Vuori, Boo 49.07 72 164 U21 CI 6 Virmani, Arna DNF
18 112 U21 CSM 1 Valentine, 48.95 73 172 U21 CSU 7 Linderman, Za DNF
19 150 U21 RMC 4 Dalmalm, O 48.91
20 109 SR WSU 1 Yamamoto, 48.80
21 122 SR MSU 2 Johnson, E 48.69
22 120 U21 CI 2 Trimble, T 48.59
23 106 U21 MSU 1 Blackburn, 48.47
24 139 SR RMC 3 McCormick, 48.43
25 116 U21 UCOB 2 McLennan, 48.04
26 105 U21 CI 1 Gelmetti, 46.95
27 108 SR UCOB 1 Abate, JT 46.16
28 101 SR UUT 1 Mathers, L 45.68
29 123 SR RMC 2 Falksete, 45.59
30 189 SR RMC 1 Reich - Po 45.16
31 136 U21 CMU 3 Halsey, Lu 54.38
32 121 U21 DU 2 Deilke, Bl 54.40
33 152 SR UCOB 4 Elizondo, 54.51
34 168 SR UCOB 6 Leroux, Ma 55.61
35 149 U21 CSU 4 Murray, Ry 56.35
36 170 U21 RMC 7 Mann, Coop 56.98
37 137 U21 UW 3 Sorstokke, 57.31
38 141 U21 AFA 3 Gabor, Joh 58.57
39 148 U21 WSU 4 Dubendorf, 59.81
40 162 U21 DU 5 Valerius 1:00.33
41 133 U21 CSM 3 Moore, A 1:00.63
42 157 SR CSU 5 Arnis, T 1:01.20
43 143 U21 AFA 4 Massey, 1:02.55
44 173 SR RMC 8 Moya, Li 1:02.70
45 171 U21 CI 7 Gisler, 1:03.99
46 159 U21 CI 5 Brinker, 1:04.05
47 156 U21 AFA 5 Ditlevso 1:04.39
48 154 SR WSU 5 Thomas, 1:04.51
49 128 SR UI 2 Crooksto 1:04.60
50 144 U21 CSM 4 Lumley, 1:05.57
51 153 SR UBC 4 Schemman 1:07.06
52 140 U21 UBC 3 Petersen 1:07.13
53 163 U21 CSU 6 Ericson, 1:07.26
54 113 U21 CMU 1 Elder, A 1:08.96
55 124 SR WSU 2 Barclay, 1:10.29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com