USCSA WESTERN REGION CHAMPS MENS GS Page 3
USCSA Team Scoring 2/22/19
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 2:20.70 will be used.
Team : CSU
Total Time : 5:20.26 Rank : 8 47 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
6 A Walton, Brittain 51.71 (24) 53.01 (28) 1:44.72 (25)(13)*
17 A May, Wyndham 52.41 (28) 52.48 (22) 1:44.89 (26)(13)*
43 A Mangold, Andrew 55.13 (43) 55.52 (37) 1:50.65 (39)(21)*
57 A Arnis, Tristan 56.54 (48) 59.49 (50) 1:56.03 (47)(17)
69 B Linderman, Zach 59.22 (57) 1:01.26 (52) 2:00.48 (54)(34)
77 B Ericson, Luke 1:01.31 (61) 1:03.80 (61) 2:05.11 (60)(39)
48 A Murray, Ryan 52.95 (32) DNF
Team : AFA
Total Time : 5:23.77 Rank : 9 53 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
9 A Calhoon, Dominic 52.32 (27) 52.59 (24) 1:44.91 (27)(14)*
26 A Stellin, Christian 52.56 (29) 53.39 (29) 1:45.95 (29)(14)*
34 A Gabor, John 55.68 (46) 57.23 (43) 1:52.91 (43)(25)*
50 A Massey, Dillon 57.39 (53) 58.89 (47) 1:56.28 (49)(30)
64 A Ditlevson, Jeffrey 59.02 (56) 1:01.32 (54) 2:00.34 (53)(33)
66 B Schlichting, Grant 1:04.57 (70) 1:06.08 (68) 2:10.65 (69)(42)
Team : DU
Total Time : 5:25.08 Rank : 10 51 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
4 A Fuller, Duncan 49.51 (10) 51.04 (10) 1:40.55 (10)(6) *
22 A Deilke, Blake 55.24 (45) 54.43 (34) 1:49.67 (35)(18)*
36 A Walinsky, Samuel 57.07 (52) 57.79 (44) 1:54.86 (45)(27)*
47 A Macdonald, malcolm 56.70 (49) 1:01.31 (53) 1:58.01 (51)(18)
56 A Valerius, Blake DNF DNS
Team : UW
Total Time : 5:30.40 Rank : 11 60 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
2 A Duffy, Grant 51.42 (22) 52.97 (27) 1:44.39 (24)(12)*
16 A Mansfield, Jackson 54.52 (41) 55.27 (36) 1:49.79 (36)(19)*
53 A Harris, Alexander 56.96 (51) 59.26 (49) 1:56.22 (48)(29)*
59 A Efthimiadis, Nicolas 1:04.11 (69) 1:06.24 (69) 2:10.35 (67)(24)
67 B Golubiec, Nicholas 1:07.94 (73) 1:08.83 (71) 2:16.77 (70)(43)
32 A Sorstokke, Kyle 54.31 (38) DNF
22-02-19 / RED LODGE MTN. LIST: NLM1219 3567 GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com