USCSA WESTERN REGION CHAMPS MENS GS Page 2
USCSA Team Scoring 2/22/19
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 2:20.70 will be used.
Team : MSU
Total Time : 5:14.04 Rank : 4 25 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
13 A Blackburn, John 50.38 (17) 51.12 (11) 1:41.50 (14)(8) *
76 B DeWolfe, Kristian 52.10 (26) 52.05 (19) 1:44.15 (23)(12)
27 A Johnson, Eric 52.65 (30) 53.40 (30) 1:46.05 (30)(15)*
54 A O`Connor, Matt 52.79 (31) 53.70 (31) 1:46.49 (31)(2) *
62 A Hamelin, Nicolas 55.09 (42) 58.25 (45) 1:53.34 (44)(26)
81 B Schafer, John 1:02.24 (64) 1:02.75 (59) 2:04.99 (59)(38)
79 B MacDonald, Schuyler 1:01.87 (63) 1:04.12 (62) 2:05.99 (61)(20)
82 B Wieland, Josh 1:03.22 (67) 1:05.74 (67) 2:08.96 (65)(41)
80 B Fulleton, Erik 1:05.51 (72) 1:04.52 (64) 2:10.03 (66)(23)
68 B Van Itallie, Derek DNF DNS
38 A Doshier, Holland DNF DNS
Team : WSU
Total Time : 5:17.24 Rank : 5 40 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
7 A Yamamoto, Cai 48.69 (4) 51.03 (9) 1:39.72 (6) (4) *
44 A Barclay, Spencer 49.17 (8) 51.43 (15) 1:40.60 (11)(5) *
52 A Dubendorf, Aengus 57.76 (54) 59.16 (48) 1:56.92 (50)(31)*
58 A Thomas, Travis 1:01.01 (60) 1:02.52 (58) 2:03.53 (57)(19)
73 B Clark, Ceyel 1:03.73 (68) 1:06.77 (70) 2:10.50 (68)(25)
19 A Reininger, Reid DNF DNS
Team : CMU
Total Time : 5:18.04 Rank : 6 44 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
11 A Elder, Andrew 51.55 (23) 51.30 (13) 1:42.85 (18)(10)*
30 A Glynn, Travis 51.00 (20) 52.92 (26) 1:43.92 (22)(11)*
31 A Halsey, Lucas 54.12 (37) 57.15 (42) 1:51.27 (41)(23)*
Team : CSM
Total Time : 5:19.45 Rank : 7 44 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
15 A Valentine, Luke 49.06 (6) 51.21 (12) 1:40.27 (8) (4) *
20 A Budd, Connor 53.00 (33) 54.82 (35) 1:47.82 (33)(16)*
41 A Moore, Aaron 55.15 (44) 56.21 (40) 1:51.36 (42)(24)*
55 A Lumley, Joey 58.18 (55) 1:01.39 (55) 1:59.57 (52)(32)
60 A Johnson, Andrew 1:11.15 (74) 1:14.24 (72) 2:25.39 (71)(44)
22-02-19 / RED LODGE MTN. LIST: NLM1219 3567 GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com