U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
TRUDI BOLINDER
NAT RACE CODE No. U1346
Bogus Basin Ski Education Foundation FEBRUARY 17, 2019
Bogus Basin Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
16 14 I6389817 Lindstrom, Logan U16SVSEF/04 1:15.15 94.15
17 35 X6652146 Halley, Charlotte U16 PEAK/03 1:15.35 97.57
18 37 I6419037 Thomas, Ella U16 SD/03 1:15.77 104.75
19 11 I6309720 Kirk, Anhwei U16SVSEF/03 1:16.06 109.70
20 54 I6578899 Lohman, Maylia U16 JHSC/04 1:16.79 122.18
7 I6443512 Umble, Melissa U16 SB/03 1:16.79 122.18
22 29 I6492797 Hanson, Lauren U16 PCSS/03 1:16.85 123.20
23 22 I6438410 Platt, Hadley U16 PCSS/04 1:17.13 127.99
24 21 I6389401 Sawyer, Fiona U16 PCSS/04 1:17.24 129.87
25 26 I6585023 Smith, Taylor U16 GTST/04 1:17.35 131.75
26 32 I6444225 Kelly, Ava U16 PCSS/04 1:17.52 134.65
27 31 I6521690 Cooke, Carina U16 PCSS/04 1:17.79 139.27
28 23 I6479394 Aten, Lindsey U16 PCSS/04 1:18.19 146.10
29 41 X6722168 Kiely, Madeleine U16 PEAK/04 1:18.59 152.94
30 44 I6587595 Nash, Sidney U16 JHSC/04 1:19.52 168.83
31 38 I6277514 Fogarty, Maggie U16 PCSS/03 1:19.83 174.13
32 56 I6756611 Fowler, Annabelle U16 SOL/04 1:19.85 174.47
33 51 I6550132 Penner, Sophie U16 SB/04 1:21.67 205.57
34 39 I6442800 Wogoman, Evalyn U16 JHSC/04 1:21.91 209.67
35 50 I6656490 White, Skylar U16 GTST/04 1:23.15 230.86
36 47 I6658236 Marchione, Maeva U19 PCSS/02 1:23.70 240.26
37 43 I6549723 Cantera, Elizabeth U16 SB/04 1:24.64 256.32
38 45 I6562044 Grames, Emma U16 SD/03 1:25.77 275.63
39 48 I6616116 Walden, Amelia U16 PCSS/03 1:27.11 298.53
40 49 I6235048 Mullens, Camden U19BBSEF/02 1:27.48 304.85
41 53 I6498309 Creech, Ellie U16 SB/04 1:29.40 337.66
42 46 I6428316 Gnadinger, Mika U16BBSEF/04 1:29.93 346.71
43 55 I6735450 Abbett, Lilian U16 PCSS/04 1:33.12 401.22
NOT PERMITTED TO START
DID NOT START
DID NOT FINISH
57 X6762359 Flight, Olivia U16 SVST/04
52 I6444152 Kruckenberg, Kelsie U16 SB/04
42 I6474012 Morgan, Sophia U16 JHSC/03
33 I6527422 Black, Grace U16BBSEF/04
28 I6386822 Gregory, Sadie U16 SB/04
27 X6443279 Kind, Agnes U16SVSEF/04
24 X6401012 Davis, Jacqueline U16 JHSC/04
19 I6586631 Kaiserman, Madison U16 PCSS/04
17-02-19 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLW1319 U1346 ZF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com