SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/14/2019                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
Class A State Championships 
Ladies GS 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 25 F GARD Susan Strickland 51.52 (47) 53.36 (50) 1:44.88 (46) 
47 12 F BREW Audra Espling 53.07 (52) 52.00 (43) 1:45.07 (47) 
48 46 F WIND Naomi Debrosse 53.05 (51) 53.08 (48) 1:46.13 (48) 
49 68 F MT. B Cassidy Strunk 51.43 (45) 55.04 (56) 1:46.47 (49) 
50 29 F WIND Cordelia Inman 52.25 (49) 54.88 (53) 1:47.13 (50) 
51 84 F KENN Margaret Yemma 52.74 (50) 54.42 (52) 1:47.16 (51) 
52 20 F BANG Mackenzie Gillis 54.47 (58) 53.87 (51) 1:48.34 (52) 
53 36 F SKOW Ella Siren 55.40 (62) 53.35 (49) 1:48.75 (53) 
54 24 F CHEV Julia Harnum 53.63 (53) 55.64 (57) 1:49.27 (54) 
55 74 F FRYE Willow Carter 53.64 (54) 55.83 (61) 1:49.47 (55) 
56 81 F EL Mallory Ouellette 53.91 (55) 55.69 (60) 1:49.60 (56) 
57 52 F KENN Halle Kimball 54.20 (56) 55.66 (59) 1:49.86 (57) 
58 45 F HAM A Ella Baldwin 54.32 (57) 55.65 (58) 1:49.97 (58) 
59 47 F CAMD Sydney White 55.27 (61) 54.94 (55) 1:50.21 (59) 
60 91 F EL Annabelle Soucie 55.16 (60) 56.37 (63) 1:51.53 (60) 
61 92 F MARSH Reid Johnson 55.69 (63) 55.96 (62) 1:51.65 (61) 
62 57 F FRYE Olivia Krug 58.80 (72) 52.93 (46) 1:51.73 (62) 
63 82 F MARSH Virginia Sullivan 54.78 (59) 58.16 (66) 1:52.94 (63) 
64 69 F KENN Linnea Sullivan 55.93 (64) 57.47 (64) 1:53.40 (64) 
65 62 F HAM A Ana Schmidt 56.61 (66) 58.02 (65) 1:54.63 (65) 
66 60 F GRE Sophie Gustafson 57.35 (67) 58.40 (67) 1:55.75 (66) 
67 64 F CAMD Annabelle Williams 57.75 (68) 59.29 (68) 1:57.04 (67) 
68 41 F LEA Roxane Daniel 57.85 (69) 59.62 (69) 1:57.47 (68) 
69 61 F GOR Maggie Munkacsi 58.07 (70) 1:00.34 (71) 1:58.41 (69) 
70 44 F GOR Sarah Baxter 59.67 (74) 1:00.38 (72) 2:00.05 (70) 
71 56 F FREE Lillian Welsher 59.06 (73) 1:01.83 (76) 2:00.89 (71) 
72 94 F KENN Emma Pelletier 58.54 (71) 1:02.38 (78) 2:00.92 (72) 
73 90 F CAMD Isabella Merrill 1:00.51 (77) 1:00.60 (73) 2:01.11 (73) 
74 53 F SKOW Unity Hodges 1:02.40 (83) 59.94 (70) 2:02.34 (74) 
75 72 F BANG Trinity Long 1:01.25 (78) 1:01.66 (74) 2:02.91 (75) 
76 39 F FREE Callie Fowler 1:01.33 (79) 1:01.66 (74) 2:02.99 (76) 
77 63 F WIND Miranda Lewis 1:01.62 (81) 1:01.87 (77) 2:03.49 (77) 
78 77 F HAM A Maria Gonzalez 59.97 (75) 1:03.82 (81) 2:03.79 (78) 
79 42 F CHEV Jennifer Christens 56.54 (65) 1:07.51 (84) 2:04.05 (79) 
80 76 F GRE Sarah Traister 1:01.40 (80) 1:03.53 (79) 2:04.93 (80) 
81 70 F SKOW Zoe Lambke 1:02.24 (82) 1:03.73 (80) 2:05.97 (81) 
82 89 F WIND Avery Rolfe 1:03.19 (84) 1:06.29 (83) 2:09.48 (82) 
83 86 F FRYE Olivia Burford 1:00.32 (76) 1:09.77 (86) 2:10.09 (83) 
84 75 F LEA Taylor Day 1:05.79 (85) 1:05.61 (82) 2:11.40 (84) 
85 79 F CAMD Lizzie Larson 1:09.17 (86) 1:09.23 (85) 2:18.40 (85) 
86 78 F WIND Madelynn McGary 1:09.66 (87) 1:11.40 (88) 2:21.06 (86) 
87 85 F SKOW Isabel Turgeon 1:13.89 (88) 1:15.88 (89) 2:29.77 (87) 
88 87 F GRE Mia Netland 1:21.81 (90) 1:10.35 (87) 2:32.16 (88) 
89 58 F LEA Ruby Haylock 1:43.86 (92) 54.91 (54) 2:38.77 (89) 
90 59 F CHEV Francessca Chace 1:14.18 (89) 1:57.26 (92) 3:11.44 (90) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2019 4:31:29 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com