MI Team Scoring 1/14/2019 Page 2
MHSAA Division 1 Region 3 Regional Race SL
Mt. Brighton, MI
Current Class : Boys
Team : SLU Total Points : 116.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
135 Boys Phil Sigouin 20.56 (8) 20.00 (7) 40.56 (7) 7 *
107 Boys Hunter William 21.42 (16 21.31 (20 42.73 (16) 16 *
167 Boys Tyler OConnor 25.19 (47 24.56 (47 49.75 (42) 42 *
151 Boys Mike Werner 27.46 (57 26.19 (53 53.65 (51) 51 *
178 Boys Ryan Haggerty 28.27 (64 25.85 (52 54.12 (55) 55
127 Boys Ben Aulicino 28.24 (63 32.21 (66 1:00.45 (66) 66
Team : WLC Total Points : 118.0 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
124 Boys Brandon Brooks 20.89 (13 19.59 (3) 40.48 (6) 6 *
140 Boys Griffin Hart 20.74 (11 20.93 (16 41.67 (10) 10 *
144 Boys Carson Babcock 25.58 (49 25.57 (51 51.15 (46) 46 *
112 Boys Joshua Chapp 22.24 (26 31.94 (64 54.18 (56) 56 *
177 Boys Brandon Chapp 27.65 (60 26.95 (57 54.60 (57) 57
168 Boys Alec Johnson 28.74 (67 27.23 (58 55.97 (60) 60
Team : U of D Total Points : 127.0 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
134 Boys David Perez-Cruet 23.30 (34 22.13 (25 45.43 (25) 25 *
146 Boys TJ Donnelly 23.44 (36 22.18 (26 45.62 (27) 27 *
160 Boys Palmer Nittis 25.04 (44 23.40 (41 48.44 (37) 37 *
172 Boys Andy Donavan 23.81 (40 24.74 (49 48.55 (38) 38 *
105 Boys Otto Smith 25.18 (46 23.64 (43 48.82 (40) 40
128 Boys Josh Ilkka 30.80 (69 21.29 (19 52.09 (48) 48
Team : LHS Total Points : 134.0 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
142 Boys Zach Massey 20.95 (14 22.82 (35 43.77 (20) 20 *
113 Boys Shane Herning 25.82 (51 20.85 (13 46.67 (34) 34 *
188 Boys Tyson Lovejoy 23.54 (37 23.26 (39 46.80 (35) 35 *
161 Boys Jacob Wagner 21.51 (19 29.01 (61 50.52 (45) 45 *
120 Boys Tommy McCarthy 37.35 (71 20.06 (8) 57.41 (62) 62
153 Boys Alec Day 22.92 (30 DNF 81
Team : WLN Total Points : 135.0 Rank : 9th
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
155 Boys Stephan Hodorogea 22.27 (27 21.86 (23 44.13 (22) 22 *
121 Boys Griffin Fill 22.88 (29 21.98 (24 44.86 (23) 23 *
111 Boys Emmett Jones 23.69 (39 23.30 (40 46.99 (36) 36 *
157 Boys Nolan Sikina 27.33 (55 26.78 (56 54.11 (54) 54 *
181 Boys Caleb Shedlarski 24.33 (43 35.08 (70 59.41 (64) 64
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/15/2019 8:53:07 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com