USCSA Team Scoring 2/10/2019 Page 1
USCSA-ACSC
Feb 10, 2019
Wisp Mens SL
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:25.28 will be used.
Team : PNST
Total Time : 3:40.17 Rank : 1st 10 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
90 A DiBiase Nelson 33.78 (1) 37.16 (3) 1:10.94 (2) (2) *
81 A Fries Ryan 35.82 (3) 37.24 (4) 1:13.06 (3) (3) *
102 A Pan Mitchell 37.08 (6) 39.09 (5) 1:16.17 (5) (5) *
108 A Lallement Luc 38.40 (9) 41.00 (9) 1:19.40 (9) (9)
123 A Constable Steven 42.23 (14 44.32 (11 1:26.55 (11)(11)
160 B Malley Justin 50.56 (22 53.91 (20 1:44.47 (21)(2)
145 B Stylianides Antoni 51.15 (23 54.16 (21 1:45.31 (23)(3)
164 B Karschner Michael 1:02.86 (29 1:04.53 (27 2:07.39 (25)(4)
162 B Schroeder Elias 1:03.84 (30 1:03.93 (26 2:07.77 (26)(5)
168 B Dyreson McClane 1:16.69 (33 1:17.35 (32 2:34.04 (31)(8)
142 B Mahr Phillip DNF 54.87 (22
132 B Mazza Michael
154 B Sheremeta Vsevolod
166 B Price Michael
171 B OMailia James
Team : VU
Total Time : 3:45.91 Rank : 2nd 14 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
107 A Shideman Frederick 34.43 (2) 36.18 (2) 1:10.61 (1) (1) *
77 A McCawley Andrew 41.53 (13 35.92 (1) 1:17.45 (6) (6) *
99 A Masterson Cole 37.67 (7) 40.18 (8) 1:17.85 (7) (7) *
121 A Grover Daniel 43.09 (15 44.50 (12 1:27.59 (13)(13)
129 A Hill Zachary 46.08 (18 48.40 (16 1:34.48 (16)(16)
139 B Schapp Robert 46.13 (19 49.04 (17 1:35.17 (17)(1)
91 B grabowski jake
150 B Judy James
Team : NAVY
Total Time : 4:33.95 Rank : 3rd 42 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
89 A Malone Matthew 38.57 (10 39.50 (6) 1:18.07 (8) (8) *
98 A Reeves Cameron 44.52 (16 46.65 (15 1:31.17 (14)(14)*
111 A Schwartz Brent 51.86 (24 52.85 (19 1:44.71 (22)(20)*
131 B Ryan Will 1:02.65 (28 1:08.23 (31 2:10.88 (28)(6)
83 A Emerson Andrew DNF
109 A Farmwald Wilton DNF
135 B Laney Sam 53.18 (26
148 B Wylie Jesse
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2019 3:55:11 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com