USCSA Team Scoring 2/10/2019 Page 1
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior Divisionals
Spirit Mountain
Men Slalom
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 1:54.68 will be used.
Team : STO
Total Time : 3:52.71 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
251 A Alexander Harris 34.69 (1) 41.39 (4) 1:16.08 (1) (1) *
252 B Benjamin Meyers 35.37 (3) 41.18 (1) 1:16.55 (2) (1)
255 A Ian Taylor 36.25 (7) 41.25 (2) 1:17.50 (4) (3) *
254 A Marshall Quist 35.96 (5) 43.17 (10 1:19.13 (6) (5) *
258 B Denver Link 36.80 (11 44.47 (19 1:21.27 (13)(3)
257 B Gunnar Nelson 37.35 (13 44.10 (18 1:21.45 (14)(4)
260 B Luke David Everson 38.62 (21 44.85 (22 1:23.47 (17)(6)
250 B Nathan Girk 39.69 (30 46.09 (31 1:25.78 (23)(8)
249 B Kieran Downs 40.07 (31 46.40 (32 1:26.47 (27)(9)
240 B Tor Nelson 41.23 (35 46.96 (35 1:28.19 (30)(10)
259 A Zachary Slaviero 50.58 (64 42.53 (6) 1:33.11 (43)(24)
253 B Sean Nolan 53.91 (69 44.75 (20 1:38.66 (55)(28)
932 A Tobias Macedo DNF 41.25 (2)
Team : UMD
Total Time : 4:00.25 Rank : 2nd 22 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
321 A Stephen Oconnor 35.16 (2) 43.37 (12 1:18.53 (5) (4) *
328 A Brandon Wentworth 36.74 (10 42.86 (7) 1:19.60 (8) (7) *
323 B Connor Steffens 37.88 (15 43.00 (8) 1:20.88 (12)(2)
334 A Zachary Thom 38.28 (17 43.84 (17 1:22.12 (15)(11)*
342 B Kyle Schneider 37.99 (16 44.97 (23 1:22.96 (16)(5)
383 A Hayden Niebur 38.67 (22 45.47 (28 1:24.14 (20)(14)
322 B Cameron Strike 41.42 (37 47.00 (36 1:28.42 (32)(12)
324 B Ryan Weber 41.93 (40 50.77 (51 1:32.70 (42)(19)
339 B Josh McKinney 45.24 (54 51.82 (58 1:37.06 (52)(26)
335 A Sam McKinney 53.76 (68 43.62 (15 1:37.38 (53)(27)
333 B Grant Madison 44.66 (50 53.53 (61 1:38.19 (54)(27)
329 B Mark Iwen 54.55 (71 47.61 (40 1:42.16 (60)(32)
366 B Decker Whyle 48.11 (61 57.00 (67 1:45.11 (63)(34)
331 B Erik Crosby 47.20 (58 1:03.33 (74 1:50.53 (66)(36)
330 B Ben Basile 58.27 (78 1:03.04 (73 2:01.31 (73)(43)
325 B Christopher Hoffma 38.68 (23 DNF
332 B Matthew Zimmerman 50.43 (63 DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2019 10:10:59 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com