USCSA Team Scoring 2/10/2019 Page 2
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior Divisionals
Spirit Mountain
Women Slalom
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 1:55.57 will be used.
Team : UWMAD
Total Time : 4:27.83 Rank : 3rd 21 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
359 A Berit Thorson 44.90 (4) 38.85 (3) 1:23.75 (3) (3) *
361 A Juliana Damberg 44.68 (2) 39.25 (4) 1:23.93 (4) (4) *
369 B Julia De Georgeo 51.22 (16 48.81 (27 1:40.03 (19)(6)
345 A Carly Rogers 53.63 (28 46.52 (21 1:40.15 (20)(14)*
350 B Grace Jondal 51.45 (18 49.45 (29 1:40.90 (23)(8)
363 B Isabel Ullrich 53.53 (27 47.81 (24 1:41.34 (25)(9)
346 B Jessica Zola 1:03.97 (39 58.21 (40 2:02.18 (34)(16)
355 B Allison Herr 1:04.49 (40 1:02.13 (43 2:06.62 (36)(18)
368 A Elizabeth Jaekels DSQ 41.00 (9)
375 A Martha Daniels DSQ 46.52 (21
370 B Katie Ullrich DSQ 55.13 (36
356 B Delaney Warren DSQ 1:00.52 (42
358 B Sonya Chechik 1:05.54 (41 DNF
384 B Quinn Cassidy DSQ
Team : MITU
Total Time : 4:57.05 Rank : 4th 43 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
206 A Kate Bridges 45.87 (7) 41.13 (10 1:27.00 (8) (8) *
212 A Julia Jenaway 52.38 (23 52.60 (33 1:44.98 (26)(17)*
208 A Madison Rosiek 52.47 (24 52.60 (33 1:45.07 (27)(18)*
215 B Meghan Schultz 56.23 (30 55.16 (37 1:51.39 (28)(10)
214 B Nicki Gallup 59.91 (35 1:04.27 (44 2:04.18 (35)(17)
211 A Paige Papineau DNF 52.47 (32
210 A Katherine Trudell DNF 55.84 (38
209 B Maddy Tata DNF 1:06.94 (45
Team : NMU
Total Time : 5:03.17 Rank : 5th 1 Ghost Time Used 62 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
343 A Sadah Scheidt 46.17 (8) 40.59 (7) 1:26.76 (7) (7) *
227 B Analise Osgood 51.26 (17 49.12 (28 1:40.38 (21)(7)
231 A Marin Hoffman 53.27 (26 47.57 (23 1:40.84 (22)(15)*
230 B Megan Gasser 57.49 (32 53.95 (35 1:51.44 (29)(11)
229 B Emma Fellows 1:01.89 (38 57.98 (39 1:59.87 (33)(15)
344 A Morgan Watts DNF 46.45 (20
236 B Juliann Madden 54.64 (29 DNF
233 B Sarah kennedy DNS
226 A Maya Breneman DSQ
237 A Vivian Lievense DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2019 10:12:53 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com