U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
- MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 13:00 2/ 9/2019
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 101 U16 CAN SAT Boughner, Kory 57 160 U10 SVN SUN Hall, Garrett
2 102 U16 GRL Nelson, Joshua 58 161 U10 SVN SUN Thompson, Ben
3 103 U14 CAN SAT Seniw, Alexander 59 162 U10 SVN SUN Bartich, Keegan
4 104 U14 CAN SAT Harper, Scott 60 163 U10 SVN SUN Savola, Lucas
5 105 U14 CAN SUN Costello, Peter 61 164 U10 SVN SUN Kovarik, Connor
6 106 U14 CAN SUN Koloski, Dylan 62 165 U10 SVN SUN Thompson, Sam
7 107 U14 CAN SUN Zach, Trask 63 166 U8 CAN SAT Wedeking , Henry
8 108 U14 GRL Nelson, Jack 64 167 U8 CRO SUN Trotta, Wyatt
9 211 U12 AUT SUN Anzalone, Alessa 65 168 U8 DEN SAT Carter, Jack
10 112 U12 CRO SUN Dyer, Dylan 66 169 U8 DEN SAT Fish, Otto
11 113 U12 CRO SUN Donahey, William 67 170 U8 DEN SAT Lynam, Raleigh
12 114 U12 CRO SUN Zaleski, Noah 68 171 U8 DEN SAT Strickland, Ian
13 115 U12 CRO SUN Ashmore, Elliott 69 172 U8 DEN SAT Carter, Will
14 116 U12 CRO SUN Kovarik, Kyle 70 173 U8 DEN SAT Oakey, Bennett
15 117 U12 CRO SUN Debenedetti, Gre 71 174 U8 DEN SUN Kurtz, Lachlan
17 119 U12 GRL Beal, Colin 72 175 U8 DEN SUN Vuturo, Joey
18 120 U12 SVK SUN Hitt, Caelan 73 176 U8 DEN SUN Margonis, Alexand
19 121 U12 SVK SUN Feider, Dane 74 177 U8 DEN SUN Hill, Rory
20 122 U12 SVK SUN Belew, Finn 75 178 U8 DEN SUN Lawley, Owen
21 123 U12 SVK SUN Reagan, Kellan 76 179 U8 DEN SUN Dixon, Shane
22 124 U12 SVK SUN Silva, Hiram 77 180 U8 DEN SUN Walker, Emmett
23 125 U12 SVK SUN Haener, Sam 78 181 U8 DEN SUN Undurraga, Max
24 126 U12 SVN SAT Black, Garret 79 182 U8 FRA SUN Rader, Abel
25 127 U12 SVN SAT De Melo, Lucas 80 183 U8 FRA SUN Wall, Tyler
26 128 U12 SVN SAT Affenita, Sam 81 184 U8 FRA SUN Kessler, Henry
27 129 U12 SVN SAT Haynes, Peter 82 185 U8 FRA SUN Gerrish, W Santia
28 130 U12 SVN SAT Wright, Evan 83 186 U8 FRA SUN Wolff, Alex
29 131 U12 SVN SAT Sullivan, Cash 84 187 U8 FRA SUN Donahey, Kieran
30 132 U12 SVN SAT Keller, Jack 85 188 U8 FRA SUN Beckmann, Walton
31 133 U12 SVN SAT Varley, Ciaran 86 189 U8 FRA SUN Slaughter, Benjam
32 134 U12 SVN SAT Waudby, Jason 87 190 U8 FRA SUN Soho, Declan
33 135 U12 SVN SAT Cara, Jonathan 88 191 U8 NOR SUN Spengler, Charlie
34 136 U10 AUT SUN Vuturo, VInce 89 192 U8 NOR SUN Hall, Samuel
35 137 U10 AUT SUN Kessler, Danny 90 193 U8 NOR SUN Kramer, Dylan
36 138 U10 AUT SUN McDonald, Tommy 91 194 U8 NOR SUN Bilyeu, Briggs
37 139 U10 AUT SUN Hitt, Finn 92 195 U8 NOR SUN Grebe, Camden
38 140 U10 AUT SUN Feider, Raleigh 93 197 U8 NOR SUN Bartich, Miles
39 141 U10 AUT SUN Akers, Ethan 94 198 U8 NOR SUN Filler, Wyatt
40 142 U10 AUT SUN Smith, Liam 95 199 U8 SVN SUN Dirmann, Evan
41 143 U10 CAN SAT Cuttlers, Samuel 96 200 U8 SVN SUN Weiderman, Peter
42 144 U10 CAN SAT Gudmundsen, Loga 97 201 U8 SVN SUN Froehlich, Bennet
43 145 U10 CAN SAT Mitchell, Finn 98 202 U8 SVN SUN Mesenbrink, Kai
44 146 U10 FRA SUN Sharp, William 99 203 U8 SWE SAT Wald, Flynn
45 147 U10 HUN SAT Cooley, Deacon 100 204 U8 SWE SAT Irwin, Christophe
46 148 U10 HUN SAT Pascoe, Hoyt 101 205 U8 SWE SAT Hill, Jeff
47 149 U10 HUN SAT Semmelroth, Dimi 102 206 U8 SWE SAT Winn, Xander
48 150 U10 HUN SAT Poulson, Finn 103 217 U8 SWE SAT Wang, Leonardo
49 151 U10 HUN SAT De Melo, Nathan 104 208 U8 SWE SAT Wilson, Brody
50 153 U10 HUN SAT Stanish, Jack 105 209 U8 SWE SAT Scheffel, Thomas
51 154 U10 HUN SAT Burke, Matthew
52 212 U10 HUN SAT Cabrini, Luca
53 156 U10 HUN SAT Bolinder, Charli
54 157 U10 NOR SUN Beckmann, Henry
55 220 U10 SVN SAT Hill, James
56 159 U10 SVN SAT Schneider, James
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com