SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/8/2019 Page 1
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 2 White Isabella Cronin 24.69 (1) 24.63 (1) 49.32 (1)
2 8 Belmo Katie Gagnon 25.32 (3) 25.53 (2) 50.85 (2)
3 15 Gilfo Bethany Tanner 26.39 (4) 26.60 (4) 52.99 (3)
4 3 Trini Jessie Lamire 27.06 (5) 26.24 (3) 53.30 (4)
5 22 Gilfo Shealagh Brown 27.25 (6) 27.53 (6) 54.78 (5)
6 1 St. T Maddie Stailey 27.98 (8) 27.24 (5) 55.22 (6)
7 33 Gilfo Kendall Jones 27.67 (7) 28.56 (10) 56.23 (7)
8 11 White Nora Riendeau 28.94 (9) 27.64 (7) 56.58 (8)
9 17 St. T Evie Brousseau 29.41 (11) 28.45 (8) 57.86 (9)
10 9 Lacon Nicole Turpin 29.28 (10) 28.88 (11) 58.16 (10)
11 5 Newfo Hayse Broome 30.24 (13) 28.51 (9) 58.75 (11)
12 24 St. T Olivia Kimball 29.47 (12) 29.87 (12) 59.34 (12)
13 37 Gilfo Hannah Lord 30.87 (14) 30.10 (13) 1:00.97 (13)
14 29 Lacon Rinnie Randall 31.02 (15) 32.43 (14) 1:03.45 (14)
15 14 Bisho Sydney Sigua 32.89 (17) 33.77 (16) 1:06.66 (15)
16 6 Bisho Grace Bemis 34.42 (18) 33.41 (15) 1:07.83 (16)
17 12 Prosp Abagael Swenson 34.58 (20) 34.81 (18) 1:09.39 (17)
18 16 Lacon Kaitlyn Brooks 34.69 (21) 35.02 (19) 1:09.71 (18)
19 30 St. T Sophie Pinciaro 34.96 (22) 34.78 (17) 1:09.74 (19)
20 23 Lacon Katie Wescott 35.10 (23) 35.50 (20) 1:10.60 (20)
21 21 Bisho Maddie Rynhart 35.68 (24) 35.80 (23) 1:11.48 (21)
22 34 Lacon Madison Brooks 35.90 (25) 35.70 (22) 1:11.60 (22)
23 35 St. T Sarah Lindsay 38.68 (29) 38.04 (24) 1:16.72 (23)
24 48 St. T Zoe Robertson 36.94 (26) 40.78 (27) 1:17.72 (24)
25 27 Bisho Emily Beane 37.08 (27) 41.10 (29) 1:18.18 (25)
26 42 St. T Sara Anderson 38.42 (28) 41.32 (31) 1:19.74 (26)
27 31 White Olivia Baker 40.47 (30) 40.63 (25) 1:21.10 (27)
28 63 St. T Becca Harmon 41.08 (31) 40.77 (26) 1:21.85 (28)
29 44 St. T Jane Heeter 41.17 (32) 41.36 (32) 1:22.53 (29)
30 20 Newfo Stephanie Norton 34.57 (19) 49.92 (36) 1:24.49 (30)
31 4 Prosp Anna Francis 43.60 (34) 43.14 (33) 1:26.74 (31)
32 46 St. T Olivia Graziano 45.92 (35) 44.74 (35) 1:30.66 (32)
33 47 St. T Serana Gerome 42.23 (33) 1:02.29 (38) 1:44.52 (33)
34 41 Gilfo Maddie Rector 53.04 (36) 52.96 (37) 1:46.00 (34)
35 38 St. T Alexandra Knox DSQ 35.57 (21)
36 45 St. T Lulu Himmer DNS 41.08 (28)
37 49 St. T Sophie Nadeau DNS 41.15 (30)
38 19 Prosp Amber Fernald DSQ 43.33 (34)
39 25 White Olivia Scalley 32.25 (16) DNF
40 7 Gilfo Sydni Lehr 24.99 (2) DSQ
41 28 Gilfo Sophia Lehr
42 39 Gilfo Michelle Gallant
43 10 St. T Haley Vienneau
44 40 St. T Mia Campbell
45 18 White Kaiden Bedell
46 13 Newfo Hannah Owen
47 26 Newfo Elsa McConolgue
48 32 Newfo Cassandra Zick
49 36 Newfo Sophia Pettit
50 50 Kears Brie Von Beren
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2019 2:08:44 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com