USCSA Team Scoring 2/10/2019 Page 1
USCSA Southeast Conference
Bryce Ski Slalom Womens
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:00.29 will be used.
Total Time : 4:00.55 Rank : 1st 16 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
218 A Olivia Flake 36.28 (1) 36.19 (1) 1:12.47 (1) (1) *
222 A Morgan Anderson 40.34 (6) 41.31 (5) 1:21.65 (6) (6) *
219 A Katianne Dunay 40.79 (7) 45.64 (13 1:26.43 (9) (9) *
220 A Alex Reed 43.53 (12 44.33 (10 1:27.86 (11)(11)
221 A Sasha Reynolds 44.20 (15 47.92 (17 1:32.12 (16)(15)
224 A Kayla DeFrank 47.93 (24 49.06 (18 1:36.99 (19)(18)
226 A Natalie Ruffner 50.96 (31 53.19 (24 1:44.15 (26)(25)
223 A Kaleigh Boyle 51.99 (33 55.57 (27 1:47.56 (29)(28)
225 A Abby Broome 52.13 (34 57.08 (32 1:49.21 (31)(30)
233 A Julia Weber 57.44 (54 57.20 (33 1:54.64 (40)(39)
227 A Eleni Paraskevopou 56.29 (50 1:02.70 (50 1:58.99 (49)(45)
Team : UVA
Total Time : 4:03.41 Rank : 2nd 14 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
184 A Emma Harrison 38.73 (4) 37.59 (2) 1:16.32 (2) (2) *
185 A Wynne Barsanti 39.60 (5) 41.44 (6) 1:21.04 (5) (5) *
186 A Emily Donovan 41.96 (8) 44.09 (9) 1:26.05 (7) (7) *
183 A Alexandra Barron 42.07 (9) 43.99 (8) 1:26.06 (8) (8)
187 A Blaise Barsanti 44.21 (16 44.94 (11 1:29.15 (13)(13)
188 A Brooke Adams 44.42 (17 47.64 (16 1:32.06 (15)(14)
190 A Helen Given 49.85 (28 57.30 (34 1:47.15 (28)(27)
195 A Alexandra Galina 54.70 (42 57.31 (35 1:52.01 (35)(34)
196 A Michelle Diminuco 56.45 (51 59.78 (41 1:56.23 (45)(42)
191 A Arianna Asquini 55.11 (43 1:03.08 (51 1:58.19 (47)(44)
Team : JMU
Total Time : 4:18.26 Rank : 3rd 30 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
95 A Elisabeth Caswell 38.00 (2) 38.96 (4) 1:16.96 (4) (4) *
107 A Nicole Harrison 43.98 (14 43.83 (7) 1:27.81 (10)(10)*
115 A Nicole Piliaskas 46.19 (21 47.30 (15 1:33.49 (17)(16)*
105 A chloe tarbell 49.02 (26 55.72 (28 1:44.74 (27)(26)
109 A Madeleine Stein 59.89 (58 1:03.62 (53 2:03.51 (53)(48)
112 A Allie Hoffman 1:02.37 (62 1:06.24 (57 2:08.61 (57)(52)
103 A Madelyne Maychak 1:02.93 (63 DSQ
97 A Lauren Kelly 1:10.70 (70 DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2019 9:16:42 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com