MI Team Scoring 12/5/2018 Page 3
SHAWNEE PEAK
February 6, 2019
Western Maine Conference Championships SL
Current Class : M
Team : CAPE Total Points : 42.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
47 M Killian Lathrop 43.88 (1) 45.57 (1) 1:29.45 (1) 1 *
71 M Cody Labonty 45.79 (3) 46.39 (2) 1:32.18 (3) 3 *
85 M Gannon Stewart 48.43 (5) 49.88 (7) 1:38.31 (5) 5 *
93 M Nicholas Martin 1:02.69 (35 1:05.02 (36 2:07.71 (33) 33 *
99 M Bear Huffard 1:01.20 (32 1:15.44 (49 2:16.64 (40) 40
126 M Nicholas Clifford 1:31.66 (62 1:38.47 (64 3:10.13 (59) 59
121 M Eoin Murphy 1:47.98 (66 1:52.03 (70 3:40.01 (62) 62
56 M Tiernan Lathrop DNF 46.39 (2) 80
116 M Patrick Miller 1:02.71 (36 DNF 80
64 M Devon Lathrop DSQ DSQ 80
105 M Erik Lowe DNF 80
111 M August Huffard DNF 80
Team : YAR Total Points : 49.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
54 M Alex Hall 50.74 (9) 53.06 (10 1:43.80 (9) 9 *
83 M Eli Anderson 52.80 (12 53.42 (11 1:46.22 (10) 10 *
91 M Benjamin Pearl 54.72 (16 56.53 (16 1:51.25 (14) 14 *
76 M Griffin Primeau 55.81 (20 57.53 (20 1:53.34 (16) 16 *
69 M George Ruth 54.90 (17 58.85 (24 1:53.75 (17) 17
45 M Asher Lockwood 1:07.86 (43 49.48 (6) 1:57.34 (25) 25
109 M Jack Martin 1:01.69 (33 1:04.31 (34 2:06.00 (31) 31
103 M Sumner Rugh 1:06.15 (41 1:07.17 (40 2:13.32 (37) 37
120 M Owen Tull 1:11.13 (46 1:11.52 (44 2:22.65 (42) 42
115 M Connor Tull 1:21.24 (56 1:06.61 (39 2:27.85 (45) 45
97 M Reed Bouton 1:12.19 (48 1:26.36 (61 2:38.55 (51) 51
125 M Zane Muir 1:28.77 (61 1:17.48 (54 2:46.25 (55) 55
129 M Jack Vickers DNF 1:45.10 (68 80
62 M Thomas Morris 53.84 (14 DNF 80
Team : GRE Total Points : 52.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
42 M Alexander Richard 48.13 (4) 48.39 (5) 1:36.52 (4) 4 *
51 M Mac Lindsay 50.20 (7) 51.33 (8) 1:41.53 (6) 6 *
89 M Turner Gamache 56.24 (21 58.78 (22 1:55.02 (20) 20 *
59 M Harrison Holmes 56.39 (22 58.80 (23 1:55.19 (22) 22 *
66 M Jack Gustafson 57.00 (23 1:00.70 (27 1:57.70 (26) 26
95 M Conor Nadeau 1:09.16 (45 1:13.97 (46 2:23.13 (43) 43
101 M Fritz Kendall 1:14.25 (52 1:17.06 (52 2:31.31 (47) 47
107 M George Kendall 1:18.92 (54 1:19.19 (55 2:38.11 (50) 50
118 M Owen Shepard 1:33.53 (64 1:41.71 (67 3:15.24 (61) 61
113 M Andrew Klein 1:45.68 (65 1:55.64 (71 3:41.32 (63) 63
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2019 3:56:20 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com