SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/4/2019 Page 2
SHAWNEE PEAK
2-4-19 SMAA GS Marshwood- Host
Falmouth, Gorham, Windham and Cheverus
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 47 M MARSH Sean Maguire 30.29 (1) 30.19 (1) 1:00.48 (1)
2 48 M FAL/W AJ Noyes 30.96 (4) 30.23 (2) 1:01.19 (2)
3 66 M FAL/W Benjamin Adey 30.86 (3) 31.15 (3) 1:02.01 (3)
4 54 M DEER Bennett Berg 30.37 (2) 31.91 (5) 1:02.28 (4)
5 77 M FAL/W Andrew Christie 31.47 (5) 31.88 (4) 1:03.35 (5)
6 87 M FAL/W Caleb Labbe 31.59 (6) 32.05 (7) 1:03.64 (6)
7 82 M FAL/W Nick Shapiro 31.95 (7) 31.98 (6) 1:03.93 (7)
8 49 M KENN Nicholas Teguis 33.07 (8) 34.24 (9) 1:07.31 (8)
9 53 M YORK Jack Harrington 34.55 (10) 34.33 (10) 1:08.88 (9)
10 65 M MARSH Jacob Doyle 34.27 (9) 35.99 (12) 1:10.26 (10)
11 76 M MARSH Jacob Sansoucie 35.09 (11) 35.85 (11) 1:10.94 (11)
12 57 M MARSH Tucker Davis 35.11 (12) 36.07 (13) 1:11.18 (12)
13 71 M MARSH Zachary Glidden 35.60 (13) 36.22 (14) 1:11.82 (13)
14 92 M FAL/W Zachary Dubinsky 36.17 (16) 37.65 (15) 1:13.82 (14)
15 97 M FAL/W Jacob Leavitt 35.92 (14) 38.59 (17) 1:14.51 (15)
16 72 M FAL/W Ben Keller 42.89 (35) 32.72 (8) 1:15.61 (16)
17 81 M MARSH Brennan Shiverick 37.46 (17) 38.70 (18) 1:16.16 (17)
18 70 M GOR Daniel Popov 38.08 (20) 38.38 (16) 1:16.46 (18)
19 52 M GOR Jacob Polchies 37.79 (18) 38.71 (19) 1:16.50 (19)
20 73 M KENN Brett Clark 38.25 (23) 39.38 (20) 1:17.63 (20)
21 61 M CHEV Julian LaMontagne 38.23 (22) 39.53 (21) 1:17.76 (21)
22 62 M GOR Samuel Cousins 38.10 (21) 40.06 (22) 1:18.16 (22)
23 67 M KENN Mason Burke 37.83 (19) 40.43 (26) 1:18.26 (23)
24 91 M MARSH Kai Machamer 39.26 (25) 40.17 (23) 1:19.43 (24)
25 86 M MARSH Marcos Abell 39.63 (27) 40.36 (24) 1:19.99 (25)
26 78 M KENN Owen Reetz 39.85 (28) 41.23 (29) 1:21.08 (26)
27 75 M GOR Jack Cunningham 40.71 (30) 40.41 (25) 1:21.12 (27)
28 100 M MARSH Connor Sullivan 40.31 (29) 40.97 (28) 1:21.28 (28)
29 56 M MAS Ryan Castonguay 39.23 (24) 42.38 (34) 1:21.61 (29)
30 93 M KENN Eli Richardson 40.75 (31) 42.27 (32) 1:23.02 (30)
31 88 M KENN Ethan Kahn 41.39 (32) 42.29 (33) 1:23.68 (31)
32 96 M MARSH Matthew White 41.68 (33) 42.26 (31) 1:23.94 (32)
33 101 M FAL/W Abraham Thayer 42.89 (35) 41.48 (30) 1:24.37 (33)
34 59 M KENN Hayden Trufant 35.92 (14) 50.12 (54) 1:26.04 (34)
35 103 M MARSH Emry Greene 43.68 (40) 43.77 (36) 1:27.45 (35)
36 83 M KENN Lucas Brown 41.82 (34) 46.60 (46) 1:28.42 (36)
37 80 M GOR Griffin Loranger 44.16 (44) 44.53 (37) 1:28.69 (37)
38 60 M WIND Ezra Smith 43.95 (42) 45.19 (38) 1:29.14 (38)
39 106 M MARSH Connor Carey 43.57 (39) 45.64 (40) 1:29.21 (39)
40 69 M CHEV Aidan Fedrizzi 43.34 (37) 46.41 (44) 1:29.75 (40)
41 98 M KENN Kevin McDonnell 43.97 (43) 46.23 (43) 1:30.20 (41)
42 85 M GOR Nolan McGowan 43.47 (38) 46.88 (47) 1:30.35 (42)
43 50 M WIND Owen Flibbert 44.42 (45) 46.45 (45) 1:30.87 (43)
44 63 M YORK Gus Hogan 43.88 (41) 47.26 (48) 1:31.14 (44)
45 64 M TRAIP Conrad Burke 45.29 (46) 46.01 (41) 1:31.30 (45)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2019 8:00:39 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com