SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-4-19 SMAA GS Marshwood- Host 
Falmouth, Gorham, Windham and Cheverus 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 F CHEV Annesley Black 31.74 (1) 32.26 (1) 1:04.00 (1) 
2 1 F MARSH Katie Mundell 33.83 (3) 35.32 (2) 1:09.15 (2) 
3 4 F WIND Sarah Hare 33.62 (2) 36.01 (3) 1:09.63 (3) 
4 8 F MARSH Ella Manero 34.35 (4) 36.51 (4) 1:10.86 (4) 
5 27 F FAL/W Alexandra Dowling 37.95 (15) 36.87 (5) 1:14.82 (5) 
6 15 F FAL/W Lucy Holland 36.75 (6) 38.07 (8) 1:14.82 (5) 
7 26 F MARSH Serafina Melino 37.28 (8) 37.60 (6) 1:14.88 (7) 
8 13 F GOR Estelle Ballard 37.50 (10) 38.01 (7) 1:15.51 (8) 
9 3 F KENN Isabel Fontaine 36.09 (5) 39.43 (12) 1:15.52 (9) 
10 7 F TRAIP Isabella Woolacott 36.96 (7) 38.91 (10) 1:15.87 (10) 
11 21 F FAL/W Alexa Dargie 37.77 (14) 38.58 (9) 1:16.35 (11) 
12 14 F MARSH Brooke Flynn 37.68 (11) 39.21 (11) 1:16.89 (12) 
13 9 F FAL/W Olivia deWolf 37.68 (11) 39.51 (13) 1:17.19 (13) 
14 2 F FAL/W Ella Holland 37.29 (9) 40.91 (15) 1:18.20 (14) 
15 6 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 38.43 (16) 40.85 (14) 1:19.28 (15) 
16 11 F WIND Naomi Debrosse 40.39 (17) 42.88 (17) 1:23.27 (16) 
17 16 F KENN Halle Kimball 41.09 (19) 43.29 (18) 1:24.38 (17) 
18 17 F WIND Cordelia Inman 40.65 (18) 44.05 (21) 1:24.70 (18) 
19 20 F MARSH Virginia Sullivan 41.35 (20) 43.88 (19) 1:25.23 (19) 
20 25 F GOR Sarah Baxter 42.96 (23) 42.56 (16) 1:25.52 (20) 
21 22 F KENN Margaret Yemma 41.77 (21) 44.24 (22) 1:26.01 (21) 
22 30 F MARSH Isabel Martin 42.35 (22) 43.89 (20) 1:26.24 (22) 
23 28 F KENN Linnea Sullivan 43.48 (24) 45.10 (24) 1:28.58 (23) 
24 36 F MARSH Macey White 44.54 (27) 44.79 (23) 1:29.33 (24) 
25 23 F WIND Miranda Lewis 43.51 (25) 46.91 (25) 1:30.42 (25) 
26 18 F CHEV Jennifer Christens 44.47 (26) 47.57 (26) 1:32.04 (26) 
27 19 F GOR Margaret Munkacsi 45.16 (29) 47.99 (27) 1:33.15 (27) 
28 12 F CHEV Julia Harnum 44.82 (28) 49.53 (28) 1:34.35 (28) 
29 39 F MARSH Ruby Albers 48.08 (31) 49.70 (30) 1:37.78 (29) 
30 34 F KENN Emma Pelletier 48.85 (32) 49.61 (29) 1:38.46 (30) 
31 43 F KENN Libby Shea 49.82 (33) 50.82 (32) 1:40.64 (31) 
32 42 F MARSH Gabriella Whisnant 49.98 (34) 51.17 (33) 1:41.15 (32) 
33 45 F KENN Willa Dowling 51.47 (37) 50.55 (31) 1:42.02 (33) 
34 44 F MARSH Kelsie Lachance 50.94 (36) 52.22 (34) 1:43.16 (34) 
35 32 F WIND Avery Rolfe 50.25 (35) 53.46 (35) 1:43.71 (35) 
36 38 F WIND Riley Gardner 53.87 (40) 54.05 (36) 1:47.92 (36) 
37 35 F WIND Lauren DeLuca 53.83 (39) 54.85 (37) 1:48.68 (37) 
38 31 F KENN Kate Sullivan 47.87 (30) 1:03.74 (40) 1:51.61 (38) 
39 24 F CHEV Francessca Chace 53.36 (38) 58.54 (38) 1:51.90 (39) 
40 41 F WIND Mya Bolk 57.34 (41) 1:01.07 (39) 1:58.41 (40) 
41 10 F KENN Mattie Orendorf 37.70 (13) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2019 8:00:39 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com