U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
U12 U14 SKI BLANFORD SLALOM
NAT RACE CODE No. N1401
Blandford Ski Team FEBRUARY 3, 2019
Ski Blandford Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
58 21 E6548654 Morgan, Ella JPRT/07 1:08.45 1:01.58 2:10.03 172.73
59 61 E6517544 Pomposello, Sophia CATAM/05 1:04.66 1:05.50 2:10.16 173.63
60 40 E6556498 Schattman, Eleni CAT/07 1:07.57 1:02.62 2:10.19 173.84
61 103 E6515776 Stevens, Emma BSA/06 1:07.81 1:02.72 2:10.53 176.20
62 37 E6758951 Scalise, Ella JPRT/07 1:06.68 1:03.96 2:10.64 176.96
63 70 E6717216 Coffin, Ella BUTT/05 1:06.86 1:04.30 2:11.16 180.57
64 82 E6881887 Xie, Heidi WMRT/06 1:09.30 1:02.74 2:12.04 186.68
65 3 E6872368 Forgues, Phoebe WMRT/08 1:06.74 1:05.32 2:12.06 186.82
66 118 E6883916 Slavin, Imogen WMRT/05 1:09.83 1:02.58 2:12.41 189.25
67 49 E6904732 Drever, Hadley CAT/05 1:08.03 1:04.41 2:12.44 189.46
68 8 E6721700 Gaughran, Sonia BUTT/08 1:08.43 1:04.27 2:12.70 191.26
69 83 E6446917 Casey, Christina JPRT/05 1:08.36 1:04.49 2:12.85 192.31
70 18 E6671560 Dohr, Sofia CAT/07 1:08.09 1:04.80 2:12.89 192.58
71 15 E6628579 Bradford, Jillian WMRT/08 1:11.52 1:01.70 2:13.22 194.87
72 117 E6714538 Rainero, Grace JPRT/05 1:10.57 1:02.73 2:13.30 195.43
73 51 E6878923 Gervits, Maya WMRT/06 1:08.14 1:05.30 2:13.44 196.40
74 122 E6554024 Wilkinson, Madeline WMRT/06 1:10.17 1:04.34 2:14.51 203.83
75 33 E6688177 McCarthy, Clarissa JPRT/08 1:09.08 1:06.13 2:15.21 208.69
76 66 E6497900 Yoder, Sadie JPRT/06 1:09.72 1:05.70 2:15.42 210.15
77 81 E6714060 Suh, Katherine JPRT/06 1:10.71 1:04.90 2:15.61 211.47
78 109 E6570340 Dahan, Noa WMRT/05 1:10.31 1:05.42 2:15.73 212.30
79 74 E6575716 Freund, Amelia WMRT/06 1:10.41 1:05.94 2:16.35 216.60
80 58 E6776755 Martinek, Abigail WMRT/05 1:10.74 1:07.25 2:17.99 227.99
81 6 E6616526 Arpels, Philomena BUTT/07 1:11.08 1:07.54 2:18.62 232.36
82 16 E6881897 Xie, Leila WMRT/08 1:10.85 1:08.10 2:18.95 234.66
83 26 E6745918 Roseberry, Margaret JPRT/07 1:11.73 1:07.32 2:19.05 235.35
84 56 E6764858 Leung, Sea Kay BEST/05 1:10.87 1:08.35 2:19.22 236.53
85 34 E6807399 Parry, Hannah WMRT/07 1:11.08 1:08.83 2:19.91 241.32
86 77 E6474062 Nahon, Isabelle BUTT/05 1:02.76 1:17.60 2:20.36 244.44
87 78 E6713262 Rackley, Emily JPRT/06 1:13.17 1:08.20 2:21.37 251.46
88 80 E6901384 Stromberg, Gretchen BEST/06 1:12.89 1:08.70 2:21.59 252.98
89 1 E6573420 Chin, Maxine CAT/07 1:12.79 1:10.81 2:23.60 266.94
90 10 E6875190 Hossack, Elizabeth WMRT/08 1:14.88 1:08.82 2:23.70 267.63
91 67 E6797928 Zhu, Isabella WMRT/06 1:14.87 1:10.52 2:25.39 279.36
92 53 E6512960 Klares, Emma JPRT/06 1:13.77 1:12.09 2:25.86 282.63
28 E6855547 Zmetra, Sydney WMRT/07 1:15.05 1:10.81 2:25.86 282.63
94 14 E6529654 Tiru, Sarah BUTT/07 1:15.40 1:10.50 2:25.90 282.91
95 69 E6549943 Cashen, Annemae CAT/06 1:16.95 1:11.08 2:28.03 297.69
96 11 E6632649 Jones, Adriana BUTT/07 1:17.85 1:13.35 2:31.20 319.70
97 62 E6820490 Reynolds, Amanda WMRT/06 1:16.16 1:15.31 2:31.47 321.57
98 29 E6870587 Anderson, Lydia WMRT/07 1:17.58 1:15.63 2:33.21 333.65
99 39 E6790453 Anikst, Olivia JPRT/07 1:19.70 1:14.23 2:33.93 338.65
03-02-19 / Ski Blandford LIST: NLW1219 N1401 SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Microgate REI 2 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com