SINGLE COURSE RACE 03/02/2019 Page 1
Snow Valley Resort Mid Season
Sunday Race Squad
CLASS : U10F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 7 U10F Cheet Abigail Rollwagen 49.29 (1) 50.94 (1) 1:40.23 (1)
2 42 U10F Cheet Jillian Sheridan 49.79 (2) 52.12 (2) 1:41.91 (2)
3 40 U10F Cheet Marlowe Rollwagen 51.86 (3) 52.41 (4) 1:44.27 (3)
4 36 U10F Cheet Cambie Hammond 52.04 (4) 52.32 (3) 1:44.36 (4)
5 33 U10F Cheet Zoey Boyce DSQ 58.44 (5)
6 11 U10F Cheet Kailey Burwash DSQ 1:04.85 (6)
7 37 U10F Cheet Vivian Lenton
CLASS : U10M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 43 U10M Cheet Nate Zimmerman 45.00 (1) 45.90 (1) 1:30.90 (1)
2 35 U10M Cheet Aiden Foulis 46.56 (2) 48.20 (2) 1:34.76 (2)
3 38 U10M Cheet Tristan Mount 47.25 (3) 48.47 (3) 1:35.72 (3)
4 28 U10M Jagua Owen Maruvada 55.95 (7) 51.27 (4) 1:47.22 (4)
5 25 U10M Jagua Walker Luke 56.05 (8) 53.63 (6) 1:49.68 (5)
6 34 U10M Cheet Andrew Boyle 53.98 (6) 55.79 (7) 1:49.77 (6)
7 31 U10M Jagua Dylan Renals 1:00.14 (9) 51.58 (5) 1:51.72 (7)
8 16 U10M Vikin Tesla Lee DSQ 56.70 (8)
9 23 U10M Jagua Wyatt Cook Russell 49.53 (4) DSQ
10 29 U10M Jagua Tristan Mazurkiewi 49.84 (5) DSQ
11 22 U10M Jagua Quinn Calder
12 26 U10M Jagua Ben Maiese
13 27 U10M Jagua Jack Maiese
14 30 U10M Jagua Carter Milne
CLASS : U14F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 54 U14F Panth Anna Wilson 41.07 (1) 44.66 (1) 1:25.73 (1)
2 44 U14F Panth Ashlyn Burwash 47.42 (2) 48.20 (2) 1:35.62 (2)
3 46 U14F Panth Mia Luke 51.17 (3) 52.93 (3) 1:44.10 (3)
4 51 U14F Panth Isabella Lorenzo 55.01 (4) 54.06 (4) 1:49.07 (4)
5 48 U14F Panth Caitlyn Moyle DSQ 1:04.34 (5)
CLASS : U14M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 56 U14M Panth Arman Sabouhi 39.36 (1) 40.28 (2) 1:19.64 (1)
2 50 U14M Panth Colin Cook Russell 41.47 (2) 40.02 (1) 1:21.49 (2)
3 55 U14M Panth Cameron Foulis 43.96 (3) 41.04 (3) 1:25.00 (3)
4 47 U14M Panth Jack Maruvada 48.68 (4) 50.41 (4) 1:39.09 (4)
5 41 U14M Cheet Matthew Shagin 51.98 (5) 50.50 (5) 1:42.48 (5)
6 49 U14M Panth Timur Oran 55.01 (6) 59.13 (8) 1:54.14 (6)
7 52 U14M Panth Zubin Rutamji 59.12 (7) 57.27 (7) 1:56.39 (7)
8 45 U14M Panth Cristian Dawson DSQ 50.64 (6)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 03/02/2019 2:31:26 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com