USCSA Team Scoring 2/2/2019 Page 1
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference
Belleayre Ski Center
Male Alpine Giant Slalom 02/02/19
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 3:12.84 will be used.
Team : FAIR
Total Time : 6:27.27 Rank : 1st 32 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
135 A Thomas Summers 1:01.64 (7) 1:00.77 (4) 2:02.41 (2) (2) *
138 A nicholas costanzo 1:04.97 (23 1:04.43 (20 2:09.40 (12)(12)*
136 A Brendan Cary 1:09.13 (40 1:06.33 (30 2:15.46 (18)(18)*
148 A Diego Zesati 1:13.02 (50 1:11.67 (46 2:24.69 (23)(23)
137 B cooper stearns 1:13.95 (52 1:12.89 (48 2:26.84 (25)(1)
139 B Matthew Book 1:25.56 (82 DNS
141 A Brendan Gately DNF DNS
Team : LAFY
Total Time : 6:29.30 Rank : 2nd 35 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
220 A Charles Kelly 1:02.98 (16 1:01.27 (5) 2:04.25 (6) (6) *
221 A Chris Burns 1:05.56 (27 1:02.11 (11 2:07.67 (9) (9) *
222 A Drew Carleton 1:09.94 (42 1:07.44 (34 2:17.38 (20)(20)*
223 A Kyle Street 1:19.90 (66 1:19.81 (65 2:39.71 (32)(28)
226 B Daniel Gardner 1:24.14 (78 1:23.17 (76 2:47.31 (38)(8)
225 B Brian Craven 1:35.01 (95 1:28.51 (85 3:03.52 (44)(12)
224 A Ryan King 1:10.16 (45 DNF
227 B Alexander Coelho DNS DNS
Team : LU
Total Time : 6:35.83 Rank : 3rd 42 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
212 A Cole Sher-Jan 1:02.97 (15 1:01.81 (10 2:04.78 (7) (7) *
210 A Evan Chinman 1:07.75 (35 1:06.25 (28 2:14.00 (16)(16)*
211 A Tucker Sabine 1:08.75 (39 1:08.30 (37 2:17.05 (19)(19)*
214 A Ethan Forster 1:12.68 (47 1:09.95 (43 2:22.63 (22)(22)
215 B Cameron McKenna 1:15.97 (58 1:12.99 (49 2:28.96 (27)(2)
213 A Ethan Borenstein DNF DNS
216 B Dylan Goldstock DSQ DNS
Team : USMA
Total Time : 6:36.25 Rank : 4th 43 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
170 A Yale Flanagan 1:05.01 (24 1:03.57 (19 2:08.58 (11)(11)*
171 A Levi Walters 1:07.25 (33 1:06.30 (29 2:13.55 (15)(15)*
173 A John McGrory 1:08.58 (38 1:05.54 (26 2:14.12 (17)(17)*
172 A Aiden Roberts 1:16.62 (59 1:09.39 (41 2:26.01 (24)(24)
176 B Luke Argueta 1:18.16 (62 1:14.55 (54 2:32.71 (29)(3)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2019 9:11:44 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com