DUAL COURSE RACE  1/29/2019                     Page 1 
 
MBHSSA SL 01-29-2019 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 Boys BRI Danny Vaughan 16.83 (2) 19.19 (1) 36.02 (1) 
2 112 Boys SA/CH Erik Koseck 16.73 (1) 20.32 (2) 37.05 (2) 
3 2 Boys BRI Andrew¬† Myers 17.49 (4) 21.39 (3) 38.88 (3) 
4 4 Boys BRI Luke Vaden 17.46 (3) 21.83 (6) 39.29 (4) 
5 1 Boys BRI Grayson Keener 18.39 (5) 22.08 (7) 40.47 (5) 
6 82 Boys SLYN Ben Aulicino 18.97 (6) 22.24 (9) 41.21 (6) 
7 81 Boys SLYN Hunter Williams 19.23 (7) 22.22 (8) 41.45 (7) 
8 83 Boys SLYN Phil Sigouin 19.29 (8) 22.51 (12) 41.80 (8) 
9 113 Boys SA/CH Caden Faupel 19.41 (10) 22.47 (10) 41.88 (9) 
10 12 Boys CCMER Chris Maxey 19.31 (9) 23.83 (13) 43.14 (10) 
11 31 Boys BIRM Tino Runco 20.53 (11) 24.86 (17) 45.39 (11) 
12 61 Boys NORT Alex Bejin 21.30 (16) 24.20 (14) 45.50 (12) 
13 34 Boys BIRM James Utley 21.21 (15) 24.47 (16) 45.68 (13) 
14 11 Boys CCMER Konor Tice 20.72 (12) 25.13 (19) 45.85 (14) 
15 6 Boys BRI Alex Stewart 21.87 (18) 24.41 (15) 46.28 (15) 
16 32 Boys BIRM Louis Runco 20.78 (13) 25.59 (21) 46.37 (16) 
17 13 Boys CCMER Caden Kappila 20.85 (14) 25.72 (22) 46.57 (17) 
18 33 Boys BIRM Mark Morris 21.57 (17) 25.10 (18) 46.67 (18) 
19 65 Boys NORT Ben McHugh 22.67 (22) 25.38 (20) 48.05 (19) 
20 64 Boys NORT Kyle Morris 22.47 (21) 25.95 (24) 48.42 (20) 
21 35 Boys BIRM Phillip Vercellone 22.71 (23) 25.87 (23) 48.58 (21) 
22 42 Boys HOW Mason Passinault 22.28 (19) 27.00 (25) 49.28 (22) 
23 41 Boys HOW Ben Jones 22.45 (20) 27.03 (26) 49.48 (23) 
24 24 Boys CSPA Preston Flamont 23.05 (24) 27.10 (27) 50.15 (24) 
25 66 Boys NORT David Moore 23.08 (25) 27.53 (28) 50.61 (25) 
26 22 Boys CSPA James Jordan 23.58 (26) 28.09 (29) 51.67 (26) 
27 62 Boys NORT Jack Deak 30.75 (42) 21.50 (4) 52.25 (27) 
28 85 Boys SLYN Tyler OConnor 24.07 (29) 29.10 (34) 53.17 (28) 
29 84 Boys SLYN Mike Werner 25.00 (34) 28.44 (30) 53.44 (29) 
30 15 Boys CCMER John Brady 24.79 (32) 28.66 (31) 53.45 (30) 
31 43 Boys HOW Darko Stavrev 23.86 (28) 29.64 (38) 53.50 (31) 
32 111 Boys SA/CH AJ Mitchell 23.79 (27) 29.72 (39) 53.51 (32) 
33 16 Boys CCMER Steve Monaghan 24.63 (30) 28.98 (32) 53.61 (33) 
34 36 Boys BIRM Charly Ying 24.66 (31) 28.98 (32) 53.64 (34) 
35 46 Boys HOW John Hoffman 24.80 (33) 29.17 (35) 53.97 (35) 
36 63 Boys NORT Harrison Zoltowski 32.04 (43) 22.47 (10) 54.51 (36) 
37 14 Boys CCMER Luke Tomaszek 25.77 (35) 29.59 (37) 55.36 (37) 
38 44 Boys HOW Johnathon Lachowic 26.58 (36) 29.53 (36) 56.11 (38) 
39 86 Boys SLYN Ryan Haggerty 27.12 (39) 30.36 (41) 57.48 (39) 
40 114 Boys SA/CH Mason Kipley 27.48 (40) 30.26 (40) 57.74 (40) 
41 45 Boys HOW Logan Wilson 26.74 (37) 31.26 (42) 58.00 (41) 
42 23 Boys CSPA Even Eikey 27.82 (41) 32.49 (43) 1:00.31 (42) 
43 21 Boys CSPA Oliver Gottbreht 26.97 (38) 37.80 (44) 1:04.77 (43) 
44 115 Boys SA/CH Christian Harrison 1:00.09 (44) 38.95 (45) 1:39.04 (44) 
44 115 Boys SA/CH Christian Harrison 1:00.09 (44) 38.95 (45) 1:39.04 (44) 
45 5 Boys BRI Ian Swanson DNS 21.62 (5) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2019 7:46:58 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com