MI Team Scoring 1/28/2019 Page 4
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-28-19 WMC SL Gray New Gloucestert- Host
Freeport, Yarmouth, Greely, Lake region, Fryeburg Academy and Cape Elizabeth
Current Class : M
Team : FREE Total Points : 49.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
59 M Parker Landsbergen 51.95 (8) 53.28 (8) 1:45.23 (7) 7 *
45 M Aaron Rusiecki 53.04 (10 55.20 (10 1:48.24 (9) 9 *
66 M Liam Grogan 55.01 (12 56.40 (12 1:51.41 (10) 10 *
80 M Ben Dansbach 1:04.55 (25 1:07.82 (29 2:12.37 (23) 23 *
106 M Ryan Duffy 1:08.60 (28 1:07.26 (27 2:15.86 (25) 25
88 M Pascal Von Elhrens 58.25 (16 1:21.83 (41 2:20.08 (26) 26
73 M Andrew Morrissey 1:05.66 (26 1:20.81 (39 2:26.47 (31) 31
128 M Henry Libby 1:17.09 (41 1:23.89 (44 2:40.98 (36) 36
127 M Gardner Converse 1:20.35 (45 1:22.95 (43 2:43.30 (37) 37
113 M Parker Hall 1:12.65 (34 1:32.60 (49 2:45.25 (39) 39
124 M Noah Fowler 1:18.01 (43 1:30.85 (48 2:48.86 (41) 41
100 M Seamus McCarthy DNF DNF 65
Team : GNG Total Points : 80.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
51 M Kyle Mercier 59.12 (20 1:01.54 (15 2:00.66 (13) 13 *
44 M Carson McEvoy 54.50 (11 1:11.43 (31 2:05.93 (18) 18 *
105 M Jacob Butler 1:04.48 (24 1:04.33 (21 2:08.81 (22) 22 *
99 M Alec Brooks 1:07.34 (27 1:12.94 (32 2:20.28 (27) 27 *
93 M Keegan Brooks 1:17.77 (42 1:02.87 (17 2:20.64 (28) 28
111 M Matthew Fournier 1:10.09 (31 1:11.18 (30 2:21.27 (29) 29
72 M Jacob Piela 1:12.02 (32 1:16.35 (35 2:28.37 (32) 32
123 M Jake Hall 1:16.27 (39 1:17.88 (37 2:34.15 (33) 33
126 M Colin Harris 1:12.49 (33 1:41.95 (53 2:54.44 (45) 45
65 M Jeremy Mazur 1:51.37 (56 1:06.13 (26 2:57.50 (47) 47
118 M Colin Frohlich 1:14.06 (37 DNF 65
Team : LRHS Total Points : 95.0 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
48 M Logan Davis 55.39 (13 48.05 (3) 1:43.44 (5) 5 *
55 M Casey Berger 58.69 (19 1:03.79 (18 2:02.48 (14) 14 *
69 M Jonathan Boos 1:13.19 (35 1:22.21 (42 2:35.40 (34) 34 *
62 M Lucien Wallace 1:31.05 (51 1:20.36 (38 2:51.41 (42) 42 *
76 M Jacob Gilmore 1:33.65 (52 1:32.75 (50 3:06.40 (49) 49
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2019 7:33:35 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com