SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/27/2019 Page 3
Mont du Lac Alpine Club
NJRS
Welcome racers and families!
CLASS : 10-11M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 12 10-11 LUT Mason Flye 28.98 (14) 37.03 (19) 1:06.01 (15)
2 425 10-11 LUT Graham Oberholtzer 30.32 (27) 39.11 (21) 1:09.43 (19)
3 211 10-11 TD Eli Johnson 30.85 (32) 45.27 (48) 1:16.12 (35)
4 363 10-11 MSG Holden Krantz 32.20 (40) 47.03 (56) 1:19.23 (44)
5 393 10-11 MSG Owen Robertson 34.80 (56) 47.04 (57) 1:21.84 (48)
6 142 10-11 MDL Tobias Schunk 33.21 (51) 50.79 (67) 1:24.00 (53)
7 122 10-11 MDL Zachary Shingler 35.40 (58) 53.75 (80) 1:29.15 (63)
8 421 10-11 LUT Ethan Fish 36.30 (64) 54.67 (83) 1:30.97 (67)
9 703 10-11 DM Tristan Bristlin 32.76 (48) 1:03.84 (96) 1:36.60 (77)
10 59 10-11 MDL Kash Johnson 56.78 (103 1:09.66 (101 2:06.44 (100
11 426 10-11 LUT Rowan Jones 29.98 (24) DSQ
CLASS : 12-13F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 155 12-13 MDL Madysen Waters 29.43 (17) 41.09 (33) 1:10.52 (23)
2 173 12-13 MDL Ava Ion 32.31 (43) 40.56 (30) 1:12.87 (30)
3 402 12-13 LUT Sophia Blanck 31.41 (34) 42.00 (39) 1:13.41 (32)
4 407 12-13 LUT Alessandra Duclos 31.94 (39) 43.45 (41) 1:15.39 (33)
5 270 12-13 TD Roslyn Hartley 31.83 (37) 44.93 (46) 1:16.76 (36)
6 188 12-13 MDL Madeline Snider 32.87 (50) 45.99 (51) 1:18.86 (41)
7 130 12-13 MDL Morgan Franzen 34.59 (53) 50.96 (69) 1:25.55 (56)
8 103 12-13 GR Sophia Nemec 35.31 (57) 53.66 (79) 1:28.97 (62)
9 424 12-13 LUT Liv Hedstrom 43.24 (81) 1:02.48 (94) 1:45.72 (90)
10 56 12-13 IND Lily Kwako 39.50 (72) DNF
CLASS : 12-13M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 406 12-13 LUT Ray Dressely 27.78 (3) 34.57 (5) 1:02.35 (4)
2 72 12-13 LUT Charles Hurdon 29.08 (15) 35.27 (9) 1:04.35 (7)
3 32 12-13 TD Sam Hendricks 28.70 (10) 36.32 (12) 1:05.02 (9)
4 705 12-13 DM Carson Simison 29.48 (18) 40.50 (29) 1:09.98 (22)
5 408 12-13 LUT Cody Lange 36.66 (66) 51.18 (70) 1:27.84 (61)
6 731 12-13 DM Trent Lindquist 30.63 (30) 1:00.63 (91) 1:31.26 (68)
CLASS : 14-15F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 175 14-15 MDL Mia Arnold 27.74 (2) 34.92 (7) 1:02.66 (6)
2 311 14-15 MSG Aklison Krantz 28.63 (9) 35.99 (11) 1:04.62 (8)
3 365 14-15 MSG Maddie Pederson 29.37 (16) 36.34 (13) 1:05.71 (14)
4 181 14-15 MDL Megan Warnygora 30.01 (25) 39.45 (23) 1:09.46 (20)
5 150 14-15 MDL Olivia Pulkrabek 29.63 (19) 40.26 (26) 1:09.89 (21)
6 165 14-15 MDL Josey Carbaugh 31.76 (36) 47.02 (55) 1:18.78 (40)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2019 2:55:34 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com