SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/27/2019 Page 1
Mont du Lac Alpine Club
NJRS
Welcome racers and families!
CLASS :
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
CLASS : 0-5F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 123 0-5F MDL Molly Shingler 47.24 (88) 46.16 (52) 1:33.40 (73)
2 66 0-5F IND Courtney Rowekamp 53.77 (98) 47.40 (59) 1:41.17 (83)
3 144 0-5F MDL Madeleine Shingler 53.78 (99) 51.54 (73) 1:45.32 (88)
4 104 0-5F GR Ada Raad 1:12.32 (106 1:12.95 (103 2:25.27 (103
CLASS : 0-5M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 162 0-5M MDL Mason Haley 52.49 (97) 44.99 (47) 1:37.48 (79)
2 340 0-5M MSG Alex Pape 52.06 (96) 49.35 (63) 1:41.41 (84)
3 718 0-5M DM Rhys Bristlin 54.81 (102 52.88 (78) 1:47.69 (91)
4 197 0-5M MDL Adam Zbaracki 1:19.32 (107 1:08.07 (98) 2:27.39 (105
5 71 0-5M MSG Elliot Noskowiak 1:33.03 (110 1:22.86 (107 2:55.89 (106
6 327 0-5M MSG Thomas Grover 1:19.70 (108 1:39.48 (108 2:59.18 (107
CLASS : 06-7F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 177 06-7F MDL Emma Anderson 39.22 (70) 39.94 (24) 1:19.16 (43)
2 717 06-7F DM Kya Smith 39.60 (73) 41.30 (35) 1:20.90 (47)
3 157 06-7F MDL Norah Stephenson 40.69 (75) 41.84 (37) 1:22.53 (49)
4 196 06-7F MDL Catherine Zbaracki 45.68 (85) 45.84 (50) 1:31.52 (70)
5 330 06-7F MSG Kinsley Olson 48.57 (91) 44.73 (45) 1:33.30 (72)
6 716 06-7F DM Ruby Maki 45.89 (86) 47.57 (60) 1:33.46 (74)
7 242 06-7F TD Grace Berghorn 48.21 (90) 46.66 (54) 1:34.87 (76)
8 38 06-7F MDL Kinzie Johnson 48.73 (92) 51.91 (74) 1:40.64 (82)
9 231 06-7F TD Silvie Lane 54.48 (100 50.92 (68) 1:45.40 (89)
10 30 06-7F TD Adelaide Totushek 57.61 (105 54.95 (85) 1:52.56 (95)
11 341 06-7F MSG Kelsey Pape 1:21.07 (109 47.65 (61) 2:08.72 (101
CLASS : 06-7M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 726 06-7M DM Isaac Lindquist 39.05 (69) 39.99 (25) 1:19.04 (42)
2 82 06-7M TBF Kaede Scorgie 39.96 (74) 39.33 (22) 1:19.29 (45)
3 40 06-7M TBF Ross Jones 41.56 (78) 41.71 (36) 1:23.27 (52)
4 168 06-7M MDL Gavin Belich 44.00 (84) 43.73 (43) 1:27.73 (60)
5 156 06-7M MDL Otto Hinrichs 48.14 (89) 41.17 (34) 1:29.31 (65)
6 222 06-7M TD Cooper Sanderson 51.49 (94) 50.64 (66) 1:42.13 (85)
7 420 06-7M LUT Ari Fish 54.76 (101 54.29 (81) 1:49.05 (94)
8 81 06-7M MSG Ezra Noskowiak 57.31 (104 1:01.97 (93) 1:59.28 (97)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2019 2:55:34 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com