U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
2019 CMI ORCHARDS APPLE CUP
NAT RACE CODE No.
MRSEF JANUARY 27, 2019
Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort PNSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 55 Roman, Audrey LOUP/08 51.46 50.47 1:41.93 157.23
17 32 Ward, Allison (Allie) LWSC/09 51.79 51.23 1:43.02 169.71
18 70 Menna, Isabel LWSC/05 51.35 51.89 1:43.24 172.23
19 117 Rossi, Sarka MRST/09 50.87 52.61 1:43.48 174.98
20 64 Le, Mouel Zoe SPAC/07 51.44 52.09 1:43.53 175.55
21 59 Talbot, Madalyn WPSC/07 52.83 51.02 1:43.85 179.21
22 75 Grantor, Malia SST/06 52.95 51.33 1:44.28 184.14
23 24 Hopkins, Zophie WPSC/09 52.63 51.71 1:44.34 184.82
24 57 Witman, Lily TAS/07 53.09 52.48 1:45.57 198.91
25 52 Emmans, Nora WPSC/07 53.36 52.35 1:45.71 200.51
26 31 Taggart, Nikole MRST/09 53.43 52.52 1:45.95 203.26
27 63 Belcher, Nella LOUP/08 53.93 53.69 1:47.62 222.38
28 68 MacDonald, Aurora SPAC/06 53.24 54.86 1:48.10 227.88
29 33 Adriaanse, Marloes TAS/09 55.21 53.40 1:48.61 233.72
30 16 Ather, Maha MRST/10 54.70 54.34 1:49.04 238.64
31 72 Nelson, Josie ALSRA/05 54.24 55.07 1:49.31 241.74
32 41 Szabadi, Sierra SPAC/09 54.85 54.67 1:49.52 244.14
33 39 Gamroth, Jordan WPSC/09 56.09 53.74 1:49.83 247.69
34 19 Thompson, Sophia SST/09 55.04 55.16 1:50.20 251.93
35 38 Miller, Peyton LOUP/09 55.33 55.32 1:50.65 257.08
36 78 Grantor, Marley SST/09 56.78 55.64 1:52.42 277.35
37 40 Talbot, Amelia WPSC/10 57.38 55.68 1:53.06 284.68
38 12 Witman, Layla TAS/09 57.53 56.04 1:53.57 290.52
39 14 Hanchett, Hadley WPSC/10 57.27 56.54 1:53.81 293.27
40 73 Davidson, Izabella SPAC/06 55.12 59.26 1:54.38 299.79
41 56 Meharg, Cerridwen CMAC/08 56.85 57.75 1:54.60 302.31
42 34 Atkins, Cadence SPAC/09 56.34 58.42 1:54.76 304.15
43 18 Zapalowski, Isabelle SPAC/09 57.94 57.02 1:54.96 306.44
44 47 Belcher, Lilly LOUP/08 58.04 57.17 1:55.21 309.30
45 30 Hawkins, Joanna WPSC/10 59.11 57.85 1:56.96 329.34
46 53 Byrne, Aya SST/07 57.57 59.42 1:56.99 329.68
47 66 Holmes, Sophia SPAC/07 58.60 58.66 1:57.26 332.77
48 7 Rossi, Mariel MRST/11 58.46 58.94 1:57.40 334.38
49 50 Kelly, Audrey SPAC/08 1:00.20 57.66 1:57.86 339.64
50 15 Forbes, Lauren SPAC/09 1:01.00 1:00.36 2:01.36 379.72
51 62 Nelson, Sophie ALSRA/08 1:00.37 1:01.87 2:02.24 389.80
52 42 Truitt, Harper MRST/10 1:01.31 1:01.52 2:02.83 396.56
53 5 Hanchett, Veera WPSC/12 1:02.79 1:01.33 2:04.12 411.33
54 37 Burch, Ayden SST/10 1:03.39 1:03.19 2:06.58 439.50
55 2 Kelsey, Makena SST/12 1:04.55 1:03.55 2:08.10 456.90
56 13 Halcott, Lucy SST/10 1:04.51 1:04.23 2:08.74 464.23
57 21 Copson, Piper LWSC/10 1:07.31 1:03.96 2:11.27 493.21
27-01-19 / Mission Ridge Ski and BoaLIST: GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Tag-Heuer CP545 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com