MI Team Scoring 1/25/2019 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-25-19 SMAA SL Windham - Host
Windham, Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood, and Kennebunk
Current Class : F
Team : MARSH Total Points : 24.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
4 F Katie Mundell 33.31 (2) 35.04 (3) 1:08.35 (2) 2 *
10 F Ella Manero 36.63 (5) 37.20 (5) 1:13.83 (5) 5 *
15 F Brooke Flynn 37.80 (7) 40.12 (8) 1:17.92 (7) 7 *
20 F Ginny Sullivan 40.46 (9) 43.87 (14 1:24.33 (10) 10 *
29 F Isabel Martin 41.63 (12 42.88 (11 1:24.51 (11) 11
26 F Reid Johnson 42.42 (15 43.84 (13 1:26.26 (12) 12
23 F Serafina Melino 45.51 (23 41.28 (9) 1:26.79 (13) 13
32 F Macey White 44.27 (19 44.48 (15 1:28.75 (18) 18
37 F Kelsie Lachance 50.69 (30 52.63 (30 1:43.32 (30) 30
35 F Ruby Albers 52.94 (34 53.53 (31 1:46.47 (33) 33
39 F Gabby Whisnant 56.85 (36 1:00.01 (36 1:56.86 (36) 36
Team : KENN Total Points : 48.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
11 F Isabel Fontaine 37.71 (6) 38.72 (6) 1:16.43 (6) 6 *
16 F Halle Kimball 40.72 (10 42.55 (10 1:23.27 (9) 9 *
24 F Margaret Yemma 43.87 (17 43.60 (12 1:27.47 (14) 14 *
21 F Linnea Sullivan 44.55 (20 46.05 (17 1:30.60 (19) 19 *
27 F Emma Pelletier 45.83 (25 48.02 (23 1:33.85 (25) 25
41 F Kate Sullivan 48.07 (28 50.97 (27 1:39.04 (27) 27
40 F Libby Shea 47.96 (27 52.32 (29 1:40.28 (28) 28
38 F Willa Dowling 49.34 (29 52.17 (28 1:41.51 (29) 29
Team : GOR Total Points : 55.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
3 F Estelle Ballard 35.42 (4) 36.83 (4) 1:12.25 (4) 4 *
9 F Claire Munkacsi 38.82 (8) 39.93 (7) 1:18.75 (8) 8 *
14 F Maggie Munkacsi 43.50 (16 49.13 (26 1:32.63 (21) 21 *
19 F Sarah Baxter 46.30 (26 46.40 (18 1:32.70 (22) 22 *
Team : WIND Total Points : 59.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
1 F Sarah Hare 33.59 (3) 34.87 (2) 1:08.46 (3) 3 *
7 F Cordelia Inman 41.17 (11 46.78 (20 1:27.95 (16) 16 *
12 F Naomi Debrosse 41.95 (13 46.60 (19 1:28.55 (17) 17 *
25 F Miranda Lewis 45.16 (22 47.63 (21 1:32.79 (23) 23 *
22 F Madelynn McGary 44.91 (21 48.21 (24 1:33.12 (24) 24
17 F Avery Rolfe 45.74 (24 48.60 (25 1:34.34 (26) 26
28 F Lauren DeLuca 50.81 (31 54.76 (33 1:45.57 (32) 32
31 F Riley Gardner 51.56 (33 55.15 (34 1:46.71 (34) 34
34 F Mya Bolk 55.59 (35 58.44 (35 1:54.03 (35) 35
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2019 7:07:54 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com