USCSA Team Scoring 1/12/2019 Page 1
USCSA- ACSC
Jan 26, 2019
Elk Mountain Womens GS
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 1:45.80 will be used.
Team : PNST
Total Time : 3:15.89 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
5 A McIntyre Elizabeth 31.63 (1) 31.46 (1) 1:03.09 (1) (1) *
14 A Flack Kelly 32.24 (2) 31.57 (2) 1:03.81 (2) (2) *
21 A Kauma Katherine 34.24 (5) 34.75 (6) 1:08.99 (5) (5) *
27 A Smoller Rachel 35.43 (7) 35.61 (9) 1:11.04 (7) (7)
32 A Chesnick Kathryn 36.52 (13 36.19 (12 1:12.71 (12)(12)
47 B Mahoney Adeline 40.51 (21 39.93 (19 1:20.44 (19)(2)
44 B Galka Jennifer 41.91 (25 43.44 (30 1:25.35 (29)(7)
60 B Giralico Olivia 44.47 (33 43.80 (31 1:28.27 (30)(8)
53 B Scott Samantha 45.92 (35 42.86 (29 1:28.78 (31)(9)
57 B Lucas Julia 44.65 (34 44.54 (33 1:29.19 (32)(10)
39 B Ellis Chloe 50.88 (44 53.47 (41 1:44.35 (41)(15)
64 B Iyer Brinda DNS
Team : VU
Total Time : 3:23.98 Rank : 2nd 16 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
9 A Elder Margaret 33.04 (3) 32.47 (3) 1:05.51 (3) (3) *
7 A Mulhall Emma 33.44 (4) 33.73 (4) 1:07.17 (4) (4) *
28 A Clarke Hannah 35.64 (8) 35.66 (10 1:11.30 (9) (9) *
17 A Dowson Gwen 36.33 (12 35.57 (8) 1:11.90 (10)(10)
49 B Bern Charlotte 39.51 (18 36.43 (14 1:15.94 (14)(1)
42 B Lowitz Alli 40.97 (22 40.27 (21 1:21.24 (20)(3)
33 A Bodine Angela 42.10 (26 40.15 (20 1:22.25 (23)(19)
37 B OLeary Molly 43.71 (31 41.28 (25 1:24.99 (26)(5)
Team : CMU
Total Time : 3:48.87 Rank : 3rd 42 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
4 A Moskal Marysia 36.28 (10 36.41 (13 1:12.69 (11)(11)*
12 A Driscoll Melina 39.41 (17 37.91 (15 1:17.32 (16)(15)*
20 A Mandracchia Abbey 40.13 (19 38.73 (17 1:18.86 (17)(16)*
25 A Trepp Lila 40.23 (20 39.15 (18 1:19.38 (18)(17)
51 B Kowalewski Nina 41.55 (24 40.32 (22 1:21.87 (22)(4)
40 B Sacks Sophie 43.79 (32 41.35 (26 1:25.14 (28)(6)
68 B Donegan Kristin 47.71 (37 43.91 (32 1:31.62 (33)(11)
34 A Nevins Sarah 48.84 (38 48.03 (36 1:36.87 (36)(25)
48 B Graves Sara 50.26 (43 49.74 (38 1:40.00 (38)(12)
36 B Cruff Macallan 50.03 (41 50.07 (39 1:40.10 (39)(13)
61 B Heller Lauren 52.52 (46 54.53 (42 1:47.05 (42)(16)
65 B Recavarren Grace 57.38 (48 DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2019 7:23:14 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com