ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
COURSE REGIONALE EDQ 1 SL VAL-D`IRENE
CODEX ACA No. NAT19.0151
VAL D`IRENE 26 JANVIER 2019
Zone de ski Est du Quebec SQA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U12M
------------
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 92 2022981 GAGNON, Anthony CASTR/07 38.38 39.50 1:17.88
2 74 2025607 DRAPEAU, Philippe MATH/08 43.92 44.83 1:28.75
3 95 2027688 GAUVIN, Emile BECH/07 44.64 44.47 1:29.11
4 93 2025041 BOULIANNE, Nathan IRENE/08 44.77 44.41 1:29.18
5 97 2024057 COTE, Edouard CASTR/08 45.08 44.64 1:29.72
6 91 2024749 POMERLEAU, Albert COMI/08 44.32 45.56 1:29.88
7 96 2022818 LAVOIE, Gabriel MATH/07 46.10 46.64 1:32.74
8 75 2022131 JOMPHE, Mathys IRENE/07 45.87 47.01 1:32.88
9 86 2026381 LEPAGE, Isaac COMI/07 46.77 46.55 1:33.32
10 81 2023293 VOYER, Anthony MATH/07 51.24 42.93 1:34.17
11 94 2027794 PLOURDE, Xavier PIN/08 48.68 47.22 1:35.90
12 79 2028730 BUJOLD, Louis-Etienne PIN/08 48.47 48.18 1:36.65
13 82 2028289 GAGNE, Noa CASTR/08 49.27 50.77 1:40.04
14 85 2026663 BOUDREAULT, Emile IRENE/07 51.96 48.27 1:40.23
15 87 2027661 CARON, Arnaud BECH/08 51.18 51.95 1:43.13
16 89 2027676 ROY, Zackary BECH/07 50.02 53.61 1:43.63
17 76 2027830 LEVAC, Mathis PIN/07 51.46 53.07 1:44.53
18 77 2028694 ARBEZ, Felix BECH/07 55.12 53.84 1:48.96
19 90 2027660 LABRECHE, Mathis BECH/08 1:09.23 42.37 1:51.60
20 80 2028481 BOUCHER, Jonathan COMI/08 57.21 58.74 1:55.95
21 88 2030021 LAFLEUR, Corentin PIN/07 56.02 1:02.76 1:58.78
ABANDONS (DNF) MANCHE 1
84 2026408 PICARD, Francois COMI/08 50.56
DISQUALIFI?S MANCHE 1
78 2028483 BEAULIEU, Francois-Xavier COMI/08 GATE 39 58.11
ABANDONS (DNF) MANCHE 2
83 2027668 STE-CROIX, Lohan BECH/08 50.53
26-01-19 / Zone de ski Est du QuebecLISTE: NAT1908.TXT NAT19.0151SM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DONN?ES TRAIT?ES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOM?TRAGE ALGE TIMY
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com