MN Team Scoring 1/24/2019 Page 1
Mont du Lac Resort
Gitche Gumee Invite
Welcome skiers and families!
Current Class : F
Team : SW Total Points : 278.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
23 F Elsa Peterson 32.92 (1) 32.42 (3) 1:05.34 (1) 77 *
11 F Rachel Tanner 33.55 (4) 33.27 (5) 1:06.82 (4) 74 *
34 F Addie Streble 37.28 (16 34.80 (7) 1:12.08 (12) 66 *
53 F Avery Taylor 37.67 (19 36.34 (16 1:14.01 (17) 61 *
44 F Anna Smalley 38.49 (23 36.89 (18 1:15.38 (19) 59
70 F Meghan Abel 38.93 (24 38.76 (25 1:17.69 (22) 56
62 F Ella Horgan 40.51 (31 41.27 (36 1:21.78 (30) 48
78 F Mae Niebuhr 42.18 (36 43.34 (40 1:25.52 (35) 43
85 F Elli George 43.36 (42 43.26 (39 1:26.62 (37) 41
88 F Eleanor Noble-Schu 51.31 (65 46.75 (48 1:38.06 (51) 27
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 272.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
16 F Erin Hoelzel 35.10 (5) 35.39 (10 1:10.49 (6) 72 *
27 F Alli Krantz 35.93 (10 35.17 (9) 1:11.10 (10) 68 *
4 F Emma Hiebert 35.65 (9) 35.79 (13 1:11.44 (11) 67 *
37 F Cassidy Chaney 36.36 (12 36.08 (15 1:12.44 (13) 65 *
72 F Calia Chaney 37.57 (17 37.04 (19 1:14.61 (18) 60
86 F Anna Krieger 41.36 (35 39.05 (27 1:20.41 (27) 51
56 F Maddie Pederson 43.53 (43 37.72 (22 1:21.25 (29) 49
79 F Whitney Fink 43.96 (44 39.24 (28 1:23.20 (33) 45
64 F Madeline Sherman 49.30 (54 39.01 (26 1:28.31 (41) 37
47 F Maddie Kalenberg 39.02 (25 1:12.10 (71 1:51.12 (62) 16
Team : CC/SB Total Points : 237.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
15 F Reilly Wahlers 33.31 (2) 33.21 (4) 1:06.52 (3) 75 *
26 F Sela Backstrom 36.02 (11 35.05 (8) 1:11.07 (9) 69 *
36 F Kalina Dimitrova 39.56 (27 38.29 (23 1:17.85 (23) 55 *
3 F Elsa Lunde 39.10 (26 49.19 (51 1:28.29 (40) 38 *
46 F Emma Sexauer 50.76 (60 45.20 (47 1:35.96 (48) 30
55 F Allie Duclos 46.14 (48 1:55.06 (73 2:41.20 (72) 6
Team : Washburn Total Points : 234.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
10 F Ahnika Berg 35.46 (8) 35.45 (12 1:10.91 (8) 70 *
22 F Nahlah Mkaouri 38.09 (21 37.53 (21 1:15.62 (20) 58 *
43 F Quinn Jurek 40.37 (30 39.27 (29 1:19.64 (24) 54 *
61 F Sonia Svedahl 40.66 (32 39.58 (31 1:20.24 (26) 52 *
33 F Vada Arbeiter 40.31 (29 40.32 (32 1:20.63 (28) 50
77 F Ellie Arbeiter 43.26 (39 44.36 (44 1:27.62 (39) 39
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2019 2:25:37 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com