DUAL COURSE RACE 1/24/2019 Page 3
Mont du Lac Resort
Gitche Gumee Invite
Welcome skiers and families!
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
95 63 F Hibbi Hilda Knuckey 45.68 (104 44.18 (91) 1:29.86 (95)
96 159 M Dulut Carter Hegg 36.91 (37) 53.28 (130 1:30.19 (96)
97 179 M Brain Parker Linn 52.89 (134 37.54 (45) 1:30.43 (97)
98 124 M Marsh Ben Austin 45.48 (103 45.52 (103 1:31.00 (98)
99 58 F VAAST Azalea Ray 47.05 (111 44.30 (94) 1:31.35 (99)
100 45 F Hibbi Sarah Rasch 50.46 (122 40.95 (77) 1:31.41 (100
101 188 M Dulut Ben Keppers 46.75 (109 45.57 (104 1:32.32 (101
102 155 M CC/SB Weston Herron 47.62 (113 44.86 (100 1:32.48 (102
103 35 F Hibbi Peyton Lind 37.87 (48) 55.06 (134 1:32.93 (103
104 169 M VAAST Dominic Delzotto 46.03 (105 47.14 (108 1:33.17 (104
105 180 M SW Maximus Davis 46.47 (108 46.88 (107 1:33.35 (105
106 158 M Hibbi Nick Nobens 46.92 (110 46.73 (105 1:33.65 (106
107 147 M SW Clement Finney 38.11 (53) 57.04 (138 1:35.15 (107
108 46 F CC/SB Emma Sexauer 50.76 (123 45.20 (102 1:35.96 (108
109 54 F Hibbi Itzel Franco Garci 47.49 (112 48.50 (112 1:35.99 (109
110 14 F MAST Elise Legler 49.58 (117 48.43 (111 1:38.01 (110
111 88 F SW Eleanor Noble-Schu 51.31 (128 46.75 (106 1:38.06 (111
112 134 M Marsh Cormac Johnson 50.00 (120 48.73 (113 1:38.73 (112
113 42 F Dulut Megan Warnygora 42.52 (91) 56.70 (135 1:39.22 (113
114 122 M Herma Cade Slattengren 39.63 (69) 1:00.30 (142 1:39.93 (114
115 40 F CEC Elle Regas 51.04 (126 49.57 (117 1:40.61 (115
116 81 F VAAST Grace Szykulski 51.43 (129 50.78 (118 1:42.21 (116
117 74 F VAAST Abby Crum 50.79 (124 51.45 (121 1:42.24 (117
118 25 F MAST Sylvia Isensee 48.38 (115 54.01 (131 1:42.39 (118
119 68 F Dulut Vanessa Farrell 51.14 (127 51.33 (120 1:42.47 (119
120 174 M Hibbi Carter Bungardener 51.65 (130 50.90 (119 1:42.55 (120
121 167 M Hibbi Adam Vinopal 58.76 (146 44.81 (99) 1:43.57 (121
122 87 F Washb Elle Miller 55.08 (138 49.44 (116 1:44.52 (122
123 185 M Brain Sean Baumann 39.69 (71) 1:05.17 (146 1:44.86 (123
124 52 F Washb Gabby Harritt 38.46 (59) 1:06.51 (148 1:44.97 (124
125 164 M CC/SB Andrew Halberg 52.82 (133 52.40 (127 1:45.22 (125
127 181 M Hibbi Colton Damyanovich 52.79 (132 53.07 (129 1:45.86 (127
128 183 M VAAST Nathan Nemec 52.76 (131 54.33 (132 1:47.09 (128
129 50 F CEC Halle Zuck 54.32 (135 52.96 (128 1:47.28 (129
130 172 M Brain Esten Hiebert 1:00.57 (147 47.74 (109 1:48.31 (130
131 59 F CEC Alexys Serafin 47.69 (114 1:01.64 (143 1:49.33 (131
132 157 M CEC Ethan Butcher 55.09 (139 54.56 (133 1:49.65 (132
133 47 F Brain Maddie Kalenberg 39.02 (62) 1:12.10 (151 1:51.12 (133
134 73 F Herma Lexi Hausmann 55.03 (137 57.00 (137 1:52.03 (134
135 132 M Herma Louis Hnatko 55.70 (141 56.97 (136 1:52.67 (135
136 173 M SW Alex Barbatsis 1:08.01 (151 44.75 (98) 1:52.76 (136
137 31 F Denfe Josey Carbaugh 55.22 (140 57.70 (140 1:52.92 (137
138 60 F Dulut Katherine Karakas 1:03.16 (148 52.00 (124 1:55.16 (138
139 153 M Marsh Sam Belsito 58.56 (145 57.16 (139 1:55.72 (139
140 48 F Herma Haley Veech 49.77 (118 1:06.87 (149 1:56.64 (140
141 67 F CEC Claire Anderson 57.33 (143 59.88 (141 1:57.21 (141
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2019 2:16:08 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com