U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
NHARA U12 U14 DIVISION QUALIFIER  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0276  
CRANMORE RACE TEAM JANUARY 27, 2019 
CRANMORE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 141 E6616871 Haskett, Finn ATT/07 45.40 (2) 47.44 (1) 1:32.84 
2 143 E6722386 Demaggio, Caiyu BWRT/08 45.68 (3) 49.38 (5) 1:35.06 
3 131 E6620323 Rathbone, Beckett ATT/08 46.79 (5) 49.12 (4) 1:35.91 
4 144 E6717379 Plachowicz, Luke ATT/08 45.31 (1) 50.93 (9) 1:36.24 
5 136 X6618358 Vigneras, Jules ATT/07 46.54 (4) 50.32 (7) 1:36.86 
6 147 E6668311 Karr, Harry ATT/08 48.41 (9) 48.62 (3) 1:37.03 
7 122 E6557921 Bartick, Jackson WILD/08 47.01 (6) 50.49 (8) 1:37.50 
8 126 E6790258 O`Driscoll, Declan ATT/07 48.11 (8) 50.30 (6) 1:38.41 
9 115 E6717692 Kitanov, Luke BWRT/08 48.85 (12) 51.62 (10) 1:40.47 
10 117 E6623793 Burton, Robbie WILD/07 48.69 (11) 53.41 (15) 1:42.10 
11 123 E6740346 Doucette, Stash CRAN/07 48.98 (13) 53.20 (13) 1:42.18 
12 120 E6652613 Nelson, William BWRT/07 49.51 (15) 53.24 (14) 1:42.75 
13 113 E6718893 Couture, Kyle CRAN/07 48.99 (14) 53.87 (17) 1:42.86 
14 134 E6754495 Williams, Connor KP/07 51.92 (21) 53.44 (16) 1:45.36 
15 148 E6791506 Chavarria Burns, Guillermo CRAN/08 51.05 (16) 55.69 (20) 1:46.74 
16 127 E6624709 Morris, Charles WILD/07 51.12 (17) 55.68 (19) 1:46.80 
17 133 E6719479 Gaudin, Joseph CRAN/07 51.74 (20) 55.77 (21) 1:47.51 
18 153 E6796714 Gagnon, Henry ATT/08 52.79 (24) 55.57 (18) 1:48.36 
19 118 E6895036 Davis, Nicolas CRAN/07 51.72 (19) 56.69 (24) 1:48.41 
20 132 E6630285 Hill, Ryan WILD/08 52.49 (23) 56.74 (25) 1:49.23 
21 129 E6725565 Dodge, Cooper KP/08 53.48 (27) 55.92 (22) 1:49.40 
22 145 E6748383 Tully, Zane CRAN/07 51.16 (18) 58.41 (32) 1:49.57 
23 128 E6606517 Edenbach, Holden CRAN/07 52.29 (22) 57.41 (27) 1:49.70 
24 137 E6569180 Katz, Jonah WILD/08 53.38 (26) 57.00 (26) 1:50.38 
25 125 E6745287 Reinfeld, Jack BWRT/08 53.18 (25) 57.72 (28) 1:50.90 
26 130 E6625210 Stone, William BWRT/08 54.39 (29) 56.54 (23) 1:50.93 
27 154 E6865258 Scott, Sam ATT/08 54.43 (31) 58.03 (30) 1:52.46 
28 146 E6621006 Raouf, Nouri BWRT/07 54.80 (33) 58.39 (31) 1:53.19 
29 155 E6819144 Zemlyansky, Alexander ATT/08 54.79 (32) 58.57 (34) 1:53.36 
30 116 E6866336 Calderwood, Jack ATT/07 54.40 (30) 59.13 (35) 1:53.53 
31 111 E6805392 Hawkins, Cameron ATT/08 55.73 (35) 58.45 (33) 1:54.18 
32 114 E6823308 Ring, Benjamin KP/08 57.51 (38) 57.96 (29) 1:55.47 
33 121 E6816439 Buehler, Eric ATT/08 57.51 (38) 1:01.85 (39) 1:59.36 
34 139 E6897846 Call, Alex KP/08 1:03.32 (60) 1:02.01 (42) 2:05.33 
 
27-01-19 / CRANMORE LIST: NLM1219 N0276 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com