USCSA Team Scoring  1/19/2019                    Page 1 
 
Black Mt SL RACE 2 
Reynolds Division 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:23.03 will be used. 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 2:26.64 Rank : 1st 18 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
14 A Cassidy Donohue 48.68 (8) 51.26 (13 48.68 (9) (5) * 
18 A Chloe Richards 48.91 (9) 50.80 (10 48.91 (10)(6) * 
2 A Ava Jackson 49.05 (10 56.43 (16 49.05 (11)(7) * 
8 A Emma Landes 49.74 (11 50.17 (8) 49.74 (12)(8) 
21 A Brynne Wicklund 50.01 (12 52.07 (14 50.01 (14)(9) 
24 A Annina Breen 53.15 (16 1:06.01 (22 53.15 (17)(10) 
27 A Kathleen McDonough 1:09.03 (23 1:07.97 (23 1:07.97 (23)(15) 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 2:30.87 Rank : 2nd 17 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 A Erin Guilmet 48.13 (6) 50.64 (9) 48.13 (6) (2) * 
12 A Alexa Pelletier 1:05.42 (21 48.52 (6) 48.52 (8) (4) * 
20 A Alicia Gaiero 54.22 (17 1:03.16 (19 54.22 (18)(11)* 
31 A Destiny White 56.28 (19 56.72 (17 56.28 (20)(13) 
23 A Paige Dutterer 57.73 (20 58.87 (18 57.73 (21)(14) 
29 A Jessica Freeborn 1:17.78 (25 1:11.25 (24 1:11.25 (24)(16) 
26 A Valery Gillis 1:11.26 (24 1:21.75 (26 1:11.26 (25)(17) 
1 A Mackenzie MacDonal 1:20.42 (26 1:49.60 (28 1:20.42 (27)(19) 
16 A Jennifer Hancock DNS 
33 A Greer Kramer 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 2:58.16 Rank : 3rd 1 Ghost Time Used 33 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A Victoria Beliveau 46.71 (3) 47.85 (4) 46.71 (3) (1) * 
11 A Polly Rae 48.42 (7) 51.23 (12 48.42 (7) (3) * 
 
Team : SJCM 
Total Time : 3:34.11 Rank : 4th 1 Ghost Time Used 59 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 A Sarah Hotchkiss 55.59 (18 1:05.55 (21 55.59 (19)(12)* 
17 A Alexzandria Summer DNF 1:15.49 (25 1:15.49 (26)(18)* 
7 A Brianna Cobb DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2019 3:36:41 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com