U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
USCSA
NAT RACE CODE No. N0196
Winter Park Competition Center JANUARY 20, 2019
Winter Park Resort Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S
START LIST - 2nd RUN
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD Moyer, Jay (USA) COURSE HUGHES/MEADOWS/HUGHES
REFEREE Scott, Jesse (USA) START 3164 M
CHIEF OF RACE Richardson, Marcus (USA) FINISH 2776 M
VERTICAL DROP 388 M
HOMOLOG.Nr. 13057/01/19
1st RUN 2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER Freson, Ciera (USA) Mangold, Frank (USA)
FORERUNNERS -A- Stafford, M (USA) -A- Stafford, M (USA)
-B- Mangold, F (USA) -B- Mangold, F (USA)
-C- Ornstein, L (USA) -C- Baxter, M (USA)
-D- -D- Dembeck, A (USA)
-E- -E-
GATES/DIR CHANGES 40/(39) 40/(39)
START TIME 9:30 12:45
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
1 40 Dassatti, Alexia U19 CSM/00 1:25.44 ______ ______
2 34 Rasmussen, Rachel U19 CSU/00 1:24.75 ______ ______
3 19 Ellis, Logan SR CSU/97 1:24.50 ______ ______
4 51 Sulte, Brynn U21 AFA/99 1:24.06 ______ ______
5 23 Lucas, Lindsey U19 AFA/00 1:23.89 ______ ______
6 46 Stec, Hannah U19 UCOB/00 1:23.15 ______ ______
7 6 Rollins, Michaela U21 CMU/99 1:22.73 ______ ______
8 11 Postlewaight, Nicole U21 DU/99 1:21.97 ______ ______
9 69 Viola, Lauren SR UCOB/97 1:21.69 ______ ______
10 54 Hartmann, Darby SR UCOB/97 1:20.18 ______ ______
11 27 Glas, Shay U19 UUT/00 1:20.15 ______ ______
12 66 Venckus, Gertie U21 UUT/99 1:19.28 ______ ______
13 45 Viola, Elise U19 UCOB/00 1:19.27 ______ ______
14 73 Augspurger, Pascale U21 UCOB/98 1:19.21 ______ ______
15 5 Ramsey, Lauren U19 CSU/00 1:19.09 ______ ______
20-01-19 / Winter Park Resort LIST: NLW1119 N0196 GF5 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING microgate REI 2 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com