U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 1/19/2019
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 30 CONN Cuda, Sam 56 85 HC Quinn, Griffin
2 40 DOC Rozak, Jacob 57 95 NEU Resnick, Michael
3 50 BU Burton, Kyle 58 46 DOC Killarney, Brendan
4 60 WPI Benziger, Macrae 59 56 BU Connor, Joseph
5 70 UVM Arvin, Zach 60 105 SLU Rauch, James
6 80 HC Dolan, Jack 61 16 TUFTS Zackin, Matthew
7 90 NEU Astie, Romain 62 26 UNH Bartlett, Cole
8 100 SLU Purcell, Nicholas 63 36 CONN O`Neil, Conor
9 141 DOC Oster, Simon 64 66 WPI Cross, Dakota
10 11 TUFTS Wulkan, Alexander 65 76 UVM Hicks, Charlie
11 21 UNH Remick, Jacob 66 86 HC Daly, Patrick
12 31 CONN Ross, Daniel 67 196 NEU Weirether, Kyle
13 51 BU Corcoran, Tom 68 47 DOC Seeley, Connor
14 61 WPI Donaldson, Peter 69 106 SLU Lautenberg, Max
15 71 UVM McGlaflin, Trevor 70 187 TUFTS Neary, Will
16 81 HC Boerman, David 71 27 UNH Jablonski, Zachary
17 91 NEU Kozak, Damian 72 37 CONN Turbeville, Justin
18 42 DOC Mercado, Kevin 73 57 BU Lopatynsky, Greg
19 52 BU Kappas, Matthew 74 67 WPI Steele, Charles
20 101 SLU Anthony, Connor 75 77 UVM Cammack, Trevor
21 12 TUFTS Connolly, Jake 76 87 HC Sweeney, Matt
22 22 UNH Hall, Travis 77 97 NEU Bourassa, Carter
23 32 CONN Upton, jake 78 48 DOC Bateman, Charles
24 62 WPI Abell, Phillip 79 107 SLU Dykstra, Andrew
25 72 UVM Hackett, Finn 80 18 TUFTS Edmonds, William
26 82 HC Shanahan, Collin 81 58 BU Pleasic, Evan
27 92 NEU Pomerantz, Sean 82 68 WPI Stevens, Colin
28 43 DOC Truex, Teddy 83 78 UVM Roussel, Austin
29 73 UVM MacPherson, Richard 84 88 HC Dungan, Robert
30 102 SLU Cowles, Sam 85 98 NEU Mullaney, Mike
31 13 TUFTS Siegel, Matthew 86 49 DOC Fyda, Thomas
32 23 UNH Hall, Austin 87 108 SLU Terjeson, Hayden
33 33 CONN Barnes, Marshall 88 19 TUFTS Margey, Patrick
34 53 BU Wind, Ian 89 59 BU Strick, Daniel
35 63 WPI Goldsberry, Jacob 90 69 WPI Sotland, Zachary
36 83 HC Guanci, Timothy 91 79 UVM Collins, Cameron
37 93 NEU Sugar, Peter 92 89 HC Firmin, Parker
38 44 DOC Calianos, Joshua 93 99 NEU Boyd, Emerson
39 103 SLU Gehl, Alexander 94 109 SLU Winthrop, Brad
40 14 TUFTS Anderson, Aubrey 95 10 TUFTS Hahn, Wolf
41 24 UNH Frost, Caden 96 151 BU Hunter, Adam
42 34 CONN Lewis, Ben 97 152 BU Radulow, Atanas
43 54 BU Gerber, Rusty 98 153 BU Schultz, Ryan
44 64 WPI Hamori, Sebastian 99 139 DOC Verschleiser, James
45 74 UVM Wasser, Ben 100 140 DOC Baumann, James
46 84 HC Mullett, Griffin 101 138 HC Bucci, Jacob
47 94 NEU Denhart, Charlie 102 173 NEU Stearns, Brendon
48 45 DOC Ernst, Michael 103 175 NEU Rozzi, Colin
49 104 SLU Tellstone, josh 104 176 NEU Smilyanski, Gleb
50 15 TUFTS Hadley, Theodore 105 180 NEU McDermott, John
51 25 UNH Hecka, Martin 106 181 NEU Cargill, Zachary
52 35 CONN Gilman, Richard 107 179 NEU Piispanen, Matthew
53 55 BU Tay, David 108 120 TUFTS Bowman, Josh
54 65 WPI Verdesi, ben 109 131 TUFTS Brodeur, Alexander
55 75 UVM Dolan, Henry 110 121 TUFTS Steinberg, Justin
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com