U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
THE ARNOLD GROUP MIGHTY MITE SL  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
CMAC JANUARY 20, 2019 
CRYSTAL MOUNTAIN PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 1 Phiilips, Finley CMAC 50.71 (35) 51.30 (38) 1:42.01 
2 6 Inverso, Macy CMAC 53.92 (42) 52.79 (42) 1:46.71 
3 5 Graham, Neve CMAC 57.60 (47) 56.48 (52) 1:54.08 
4 3 Hassig, Heide CMAC 58.84 (49) 56.02 (49) 1:54.86 
5 4 Kismarton, camila CMAC 58.53 (48) 56.35 (50) 1:54.88 
6 2 Linacre, Amanda CMAC 1:00.76 (52) 56.98 (53) 1:57.74 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
7 Doyle, Madailein CMAC GATE 20 49.66 (36) 
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 26 Pfeiffer, Aspen CMAC 46.34 (18) 44.42 (14) 1:30.76 
2 11 osborn, Canyon CMAC 46.28 (17) 47.11 (23) 1:33.39 
3 8 Frazzini, Liliana CMAC 48.44 (27) 47.09 (22) 1:35.53 
4 13 Hart, Brighton CMAC 49.73 (32) 47.35 (24) 1:37.08 
5 9 Caine, Isabella CMAC 50.56 (33) 48.34 (28) 1:38.90 
6 15 Hale, Evelyn CMAC 50.59 (34) 49.51 (34) 1:40.10 
7 27 Morton, Camryn CMAC 51.38 (37) 48.75 (29) 1:40.13 
8 10 Willie, Kenzy CMAC 53.18 (40) 49.29 (32) 1:42.47 
9 19 DeMella, Sophia CMAC 53.85 (41) 49.63 (35) 1:43.48 
10 20 Stewart, Paige CMAC 52.88 (39) 52.07 (41) 1:44.95 
11 18 Ketcham, Sally CMAC 57.26 (46) 54.19 (44) 1:51.45 
12 17 Liu, Erin CMAC 56.37 (44) 55.92 (48) 1:52.29 
13 23 Eglit, Ryan CMAC 56.87 (45) 56.41 (51) 1:53.28 
14 21 Alberg, Abigail CMAC 1:00.46 (51) 54.88 (46) 1:55.34 
15 25 Hansen, Hayden CMAC 1:03.46 (53) 1:00.20 (55) 2:03.66 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
24 Bussey, Evelyn CMAC  
16 Stroble, Gretchen CMAC  
12 Mummulla, Dhriti CMAC  
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
22 Sudore, Isabella CMAC GATE 30 58.76 (54) 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
14 Tanner, Bea CMAC 47.52 (23) 
 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 36 Weisbeek, Danique CMAC 38.89 (1) 37.76 (1) 1:16.65 
2 46 Kinney, Moira CMAC 40.59 (2) 39.36 (2) 1:19.95 
3 34 Wright, Samantha CMAC 40.95 (3) 39.72 (3) 1:20.67 
4 32 Neal, Madalyn CMAC 42.04 (4) 40.71 (5) 1:22.75 
5 37 Walker, Katherine CMAC 42.99 (8) 41.94 (8) 1:24.93 
6 33 Trulson, Ellie CMAC 43.78 (10) 43.11 (11) 1:26.89 
7 42 Mcauley, Katie CMAC 44.10 (11) 43.18 (12) 1:27.28 
7 28 Swift, Amelie CMAC 44.40 (12) 42.88 (10) 1:27.28 
9 41 Stone, Piper CMAC 46.04 (15) 42.50 (9) 1:28.54 
10 31 Graves, Eloise CMAC 44.66 (14) 44.15 (13) 1:28.81 
11 29 Smith, Alice CMAC 46.65 (21) 44.98 (15) 1:31.63 
12 50 Cohen, Zoe CMAC 46.52 (19) 45.40 (16) 1:31.92 
13 48 Ballweber, Tatum CMAC 46.15 (16) 45.79 (19) 1:31.94 
14 43 Ivanova, Emma CMAC 46.61 (20) 45.40 (16) 1:32.01 
15 55 Richards, Ruby CMAC 48.17 (26) 45.46 (18) 1:33.63 
16 86 Meharg, Cerridwen CMAC 48.61 (28) 46.47 (21) 1:35.08 
17 38 Honchar, Hanna CMAC 47.59 (24) 47.62 (25) 1:35.21 
18 35 Thompson, Madeline CMAC 47.24 (22) 49.46 (33) 1:36.70 
19 247 Patterson, Embry CMAC 49.69 (31) 48.26 (27) 1:37.95 
20 45 Luchsinger, Piper CMAC 49.61 (30) 48.99 (31) 1:38.60 
21 40 Denmarsh, Bryanna CMAC 49.00 (29) 50.06 (37) 1:39.06 
22 54 PHILLIPS, Addison CMAC 51.33 (36) 48.12 (26) 1:39.45 
23 30 Malik, Lilah CMAC 52.35 (38) 53.04 (43) 1:45.39 
24 56 Inverso, Elise CMAC 54.40 (43) 52.00 (40) 1:46.40 
25 77 Perla, Chloe CMAC 1:00.10 (50) 55.57 (47) 1:55.67 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
57 Stephenson, Annabel CMAC  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
39 Clark Cole, Nicola INDY 48.83 (30) 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
51 Bigatel, Haven CMAC GATE 21 41.43 (6)  
49 Hunter, Vivienne CMAC GATE 23 54.80 (45) 
44 Hart, Bailey CMAC GATE 21 51.38 (39) 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
53 Thompson, Isabelle CMAC 44.50 (13) 
 
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN 
 
85 Bigham, Isla CMAC 42.57 (6)  
 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 61 warner, Olivia CMAC 42.53 (5) 40.10 (4) 1:22.63 
2 59 Lennard, Sydney CMAC 42.68 (7) 41.54 (7) 1:24.22 
3 62 Butler, Sophia CMAC 47.87 (25) 46.43 (20) 1:34.30 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
60 Day, Helen CMAC  
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
58 Inverso, Siri CMAC 43.26 (9)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20-01-19 / CRYSTAL MOUNTAIN LIST: SF0 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com