MI Team Scoring 1/15/2019 Page 1
SHAENEE PEAK
1-16-19 SMAA-WMC GS Gorham- Host
Cheverus, Greely, Fryeburg Academy and Lake Region
Current Class : F
Team : FA Total Points : 25.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
4 F Brooke Juneau 31.61 (1) 33.02 (1) 1:04.63 (1) 1 *
9 F Abby Novia 34.20 (4) 34.34 (3) 1:08.54 (4) 4 *
14 F Abigail Winterbott 40.91 (9) 42.04 (9) 1:22.95 (9) 9 *
26 F Willow Carter 43.23 (11 44.13 (11 1:27.36 (11) 11 *
25 F Olivia Burford 46.07 (14 48.39 (16 1:34.46 (14) 14
22 F Lillian Nylin 48.47 (16 47.88 (15 1:36.35 (15) 15
27 F Mia Frank 50.73 (20 47.75 (14 1:38.48 (18) 18
28 F Beatrice Gabilondo 52.85 (22 49.54 (19 1:42.39 (21) 21
Team : LRHS Total Points : 31.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
5 F Paige Davis 33.77 (3) 34.53 (4) 1:08.30 (3) 3 *
10 F Alli Vogel 34.59 (5) 35.55 (5) 1:10.14 (5) 5 *
15 F Emma Cole 42.03 (10 43.52 (10 1:25.55 (10) 10 *
20 F Rene Carver 45.67 (13 46.62 (13 1:32.29 (13) 13 *
23 F Holly Duigan 59.18 (24 55.41 (24 1:54.59 (24) 24
Team : GOR Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
6 F Estelle Ballard 35.78 (6) 36.71 (7) 1:12.49 (7) 7 *
1 F Claire Munkasci 38.32 (8) 38.79 (8) 1:17.11 (8) 8 *
11 F Maggie Munkasci 47.26 (15 49.74 (20 1:37.00 (16) 16 *
16 F Sarah Baxter 49.43 (18 49.06 (17 1:38.49 (19) 19 *
Team : GRE Total Points : 58.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
3 F Brooke Asherman 35.81 (7) 35.97 (6) 1:11.78 (6) 6 *
13 F Sophie Gustafson 45.13 (12 44.32 (12 1:29.45 (12) 12 *
21 F Sarah Traister 48.89 (17 49.43 (18 1:38.32 (17) 17 *
18 F Mia Netland 55.51 (23 54.46 (22 1:49.97 (23) 23 *
Team : CHEV Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
2 F Annesley Black 33.68 (2) 33.26 (2) 1:06.94 (2) 2
7 F Jenn Christensen 49.87 (19 51.11 (21 1:40.98 (20) 20
17 F Francesca Chace 52.69 (21 55.05 (23 1:47.74 (22) 22
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2019 7:38:56 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com