DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/16/2019 Page 3
Corporate Week 3
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : Oaks Patrol Total Points : 3812 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
114 4 Bayer Chris
Team : The Misfits Total Points : 3812 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
49 10 Melikian Sara 38.98 (2) 40.76 (3) 1:19.74 (3) 908 *
47 2 Mayer Chuck 41.63 (7) 39.67 (7) 1:21.30 (7) 763
62 4 Sears Brian 41.01 (3) 40.45 (4) 1:21.46 (3) 908
14 5 Calvi BJ 42.46 (3) 41.47 (3) 1:23.93 (3) 908
61 1 Samson Tyler 42.41 (3) 41.58 (2) 1:23.99 (2) 952 *
51 6 Morrow Timothy 41.84 (4) 42.30 (4) 1:24.14 (4) 867
18 11 Collins Deb 44.36 (2) 45.86 (2) 1:30.22 (2) 952 *
46 12 Maguire Megan 47.85 (1) 48.80 (2) 1:36.65 (1) 1000 *
34 6 Janeczek Ken 50.22 (9) 46.72 (9) 1:36.94 (9) 706
81 4 Kenney Mark 49.85 (6) 47.40 (6) 1:37.25 (5) 830
105 7 Mislak Mike 49.49 (7) 48.11 (7) 1:37.60 (6) 795
119 4 Piemote Joe 49.83 (5) 48.07 (7) 1:37.90 (6) 795
40 7 Koski John 51.89 (9) 53.31 (10 1:45.20 (10) 679
55 3 OConnor Patrick 55.46 (9) 55.39 (9) 1:50.85 (9) 706
4 8 Bergeron Brian 56.65 (4) 54.91 (3) 1:51.56 (3) 908
13 8 Buck Dustin 56.21 (3) 56.06 (4) 1:52.27 (4) 867
52 6 Nadeau Jeffrey 50.22 (9) 1:02.89 (12 1:53.11 (11) 655
106 6 Inglot Andy 58.52 (12 56.31 (11 1:54.83 (12) 632
44 12 LeDoux Melissa 59.08 (5) 1:02.29 (4) 2:01.37 (4) 867
41 13 Koski Marie 1:04.29 (5) 1:02.41 (5) 2:06.70 (5) 830
15 12 Cardinale Maria 1:22.41 (6) 1:23.82 (5) 2:46.23 (5) 830
17 3 Charland Jayson
31 6 Hanmer Sam
73 12 Falbo Valerie 56.69 (4) DNF
Team : Duck Ass Pub Total Points : 3299 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
37 2 Klaubert Justin 45.28 (9) 43.12 (9) 1:28.40 (9) 706 *
108 7 Green Kevin 52.32 (10 46.19 (5) 1:38.51 (8) 733 *
102 8 Breau Robert 53.35 (2) 51.02 (2) 1:44.37 (2) 952 *
43 16 Lafreniere Carl 56.10 (3) 56.89 (3) 1:52.99 (3) 908 *
2 9 Belisle Donald
20 7 Cummings Stephen J
112 8 Hartman Daniel
116 8 Hartman David
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2019 8:02:07 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com