ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CAMP FORTUNE U10 PSL MEN
ACA RACE CODE No.
CAMP FORTUNE SKI CLUB/EQUIPE DE SKI CAMP FORTUNE JANUARY 19, 2019
CAMP FORTUNE NCD-OSZ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
16 68 Foley, Callum EDEL/09 39.91 40.40 1:20.31
17 91 Nelson, Charlie CALAB/11 41.07 39.66 1:20.73
18 123 Kwatra, Vikram FORTU/10 42.46 38.30 1:20.76
19 100 St. Louis, Cooper CALAB/10 41.55 40.06 1:21.61
20 89 Johnson, Niko MARIE/10 42.42 40.29 1:22.71
21 102 Cuhaci, Jonathan MARIE/11 42.05 41.10 1:23.15
22 81 Macklin, Ian MARIE/09 43.15 41.49 1:24.64
23 74 Du Toit, Liam VORLA/09 45.15 39.99 1:25.14
24 104 Laroche, Noah ESCF/09 43.83 41.92 1:25.75
25 115 Libman, Joshua MARIE/09 44.45 41.33 1:25.78
26 96 Thorsley, Tyler EDEL/11 43.90 42.47 1:26.37
27 120 Staples, Mattias MARIE/09 48.91 37.87 1:26.78
28 71 Gagnon, Charles CALAB/09 43.83 43.96 1:27.79
29 112 Gregory, Ethan VORLA/09 45.12 42.70 1:27.82
30 95 Kloppenburg, Aiden CALAB/10 42.72 45.12 1:27.84
31 82 Shaw, Olivier EDEL/10 46.11 44.08 1:30.19
32 119 Vincent, Sacha ESCF/09 47.07 43.14 1:30.21
33 116 Smith, Jaiden MARIE/09 45.33 45.42 1:30.75
34 107 David , Sean CASCA/09 44.33 46.50 1:30.83
35 67 Gopalan, Kaiyan FORTU/10 48.95 43.60 1:32.55
36 124 Scott, Cooper FORTU/11 49.57 43.04 1:32.61
37 84 Kunstadt-Landon, Isaac CALAB/11 48.33 44.80 1:33.13
38 94 Laroche, Rafael ESCF/11 48.68 44.75 1:33.43
39 108 Lungu, Albert CALAB/09 47.66 47.36 1:35.02
40 103 Joubarne, F?lix ESCF/11 52.01 43.30 1:35.31
41 122 Vachon, Olivier MARIE/09 49.54 46.07 1:35.61
42 109 Aro, Jackson CASCA/09 50.69 45.03 1:35.72
43 65 Campagna, Rio MARIE/11 48.07 49.27 1:37.34
44 60 Trenholme, William EDEL/09 49.54 48.21 1:37.75
45 114 Choquette, Edouard CASCA/10 49.96 49.22 1:39.18
46 79 Tessier, Zakary EDEL/10 55.25 45.99 1:41.24
47 117 Walsh, Ryder CALAB/11 53.11 48.37 1:41.48
48 73 Erdebil, Aydin VORLA/09 52.67 51.91 1:44.58
49 77 Stach, Alexander FORTU/10 46.08 1:00.49 1:46.57
50 66 Marsden, Eamon CASCA/09 53.83 53.08 1:46.91
51 64 Hochrein, Griffin CASCA/10 55.21 54.63 1:49.84
52 88 Geno, Henry EDEL/09 1:00.24 58.58 1:58.82
53 63 Benjamin, Daniel FORTU/10 1:01.24 1:05.55 2:06.79
54 93 Lieb, Oliver CALAB/10 1:32.92 54.35 2:27.27
19-01-19 / CAMP FORTUNE LIST: SM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com