MI Team Scoring 1/15/2019 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-15-19 CCC GS- Main Greely- Host
Falmouth and Yarmouth
Current Class : F
Team : FAL Total Points : 10.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
16 F Madeline Jacobson 26.75 (2) 27.22 (2) 53.97 (1) 1 *
8 F Celia Geci 27.28 (3) 28.20 (4) 55.48 (2) 2 *
25 F Brooke Saulter 30.11 (6) 28.15 (3) 58.26 (3) 3 *
2 F Audrey Holland 29.50 (4) 29.79 (5) 59.29 (4) 4 *
24 F Althea Noyes 33.11 (11 26.73 (1) 59.84 (5) 5
26 F Madeline Marcisso 30.02 (5) 31.59 (6) 1:01.61 (6) 6
18 F Patty Riley 33.71 (13 34.15 (11 1:07.86 (10) 10
20 F Zoe Weisenfluh 32.99 (10 35.32 (13 1:08.31 (11) 11
14 F Olivia Knudson 34.94 (15 33.83 (10 1:08.77 (12) 12
5 F Calia Browne 35.26 (16 36.42 (15 1:11.68 (15) 15
23 F Sydney Young 39.10 (20 41.72 (21 1:20.82 (19) 19
22 F Ella Wiley 45.77 (21 49.22 (22 1:34.99 (20) 20
11 F Ella Metivier DNF 40.79 (20 24
Team : GRE Total Points : 53.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
7 F Olivia Stewart 32.04 (9) 33.81 (9) 1:05.85 (9) 9 *
21 F Sydney Madore 34.21 (14 34.60 (12 1:08.81 (13) 13 *
10 F Emma Bingham 33.48 (12 35.39 (14 1:08.87 (14) 14 *
19 F Karrinna Beacham 37.75 (18 37.92 (17 1:15.67 (17) 17 *
13 F Stephany Dresnok 37.94 (19 39.85 (19 1:17.79 (18) 18
17 F Riley Perkins DNF 38.25 (18 24
1 F Ruth Weeks 26.67 (1) DNF 24
Team : YAR Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
3 F Samantha Beaudoin 30.68 (7) 32.01 (7) 1:02.69 (7) 7
6 F Colleen Lynch 31.82 (8) 33.41 (8) 1:05.23 (8) 8
12 F Annie Hunter 36.50 (17 37.82 (16 1:14.32 (16) 16
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2019 6:10:13 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com