DUAL COURSE RACE  1/15/2019                     Page 2 
 
Middle School Race 01-15-2019 
Nubs Nob 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 85 Girls PMS CABBY JORGENSON 34.64 (12) 34.69 (13) 1:09.33 (13) 
14 105 Girls HS Beatrice Krieger 43.29 (14) 40.08 (14) 1:23.37 (14) 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 Boys PMS NOLAN WALKERDINE 21.97 (1) 21.71 (1) 43.68 (1) 
2 66 Boys PMS NATE THOMAS 22.91 (4) 22.05 (2) 44.96 (2) 
3 4 Boys HS Cal Benjamin 22.64 (2) 22.54 (4) 45.18 (3) 
4 10 Boys PMS WYATT MATTSON 22.78 (3) 22.47 (3) 45.25 (4) 
5 16 Boys HS Bode Blancato 23.64 (5) 22.62 (5) 46.26 (5) 
6 8 Boys CVX Jack Herzog 23.76 (6) 22.93 (6) 46.69 (6) 
7 6 Boys GRY Trevor Cvitkovich 24.55 (8) 23.53 (7) 48.08 (7) 
8 30 Boys PMS AIDEN CLEARY 24.53 (7) 23.80 (8) 48.33 (8) 
9 18 Boys HS Jackson Deegan 24.75 (9) 23.80 (8) 48.55 (9) 
10 28 Boys HS Trevor Clarke 25.20 (10) 24.55 (12) 49.75 (10) 
11 24 Boys PMS JACK ARMSTRONG 25.27 (11) 24.90 (14) 50.17 (11) 
12 74 Boys PMS KURTIS MAINLAND 26.32 (15) 23.88 (10) 50.20 (12) 
13 40 Boys CVX Patrick Sterrett 25.78 (13) 24.52 (11) 50.30 (13) 
14 44 Boys HS Niko Reskevics 25.76 (12) 24.85 (13) 50.61 (14) 
15 36 Boys HS Jackson Breckenfel 26.36 (16) 25.14 (15) 51.50 (15) 
16 12 Boys CVX Joshua Schultz 25.97 (14) 25.89 (16) 51.86 (16) 
17 20 Boys CVX Aiden Boop 27.36 (17) 26.04 (17) 53.40 (17) 
18 38 Boys PMS MITCHELL KRANIG 28.40 (20) 26.12 (18) 54.52 (18) 
19 48 Boys PMS CARTER COOK 28.27 (19) 26.66 (19) 54.93 (19) 
20 42 Boys CVX Ellery Smith 28.05 (18) 28.15 (24) 56.20 (20) 
21 84 Boys PMS Tommy Symons 28.87 (22) 27.88 (21) 56.75 (21) 
22 58 Boys PMS ANDREW LICATA 29.13 (24) 27.70 (20) 56.83 (22) 
23 22 Boys GRY Teague Hartman 28.83 (21) 28.11 (23) 56.94 (23) 
24 78 Boys PMS SAUNDERS MILLER 28.93 (23) 28.25 (25) 57.18 (24) 
25 32 Boys GRY Ben Gardiner 29.53 (25) 28.41 (27) 57.94 (25) 
26 80 Boys PMS JOE BERKOVICH 30.74 (26) 28.55 (28) 59.29 (26) 
27 64 Boys CVX Jimmy Descamps 32.44 (27) 30.03 (30) 1:02.47 (27) 
28 52 Boys CVX Henry Herzog 33.16 (29) 29.91 (29) 1:03.07 (28) 
29 70 Boys PMS PAUL SORGI 32.46 (28) 32.13 (32) 1:04.59 (29) 
30 72 Boys CVX Brayden Greensky 34.19 (30) 32.46 (34) 1:06.65 (30) 
31 62 Boys CVX Boden Fuchs 35.67 (33) 31.02 (31) 1:06.69 (31) 
32 54 Boys GRY Conner Schenk 35.03 (32) 32.29 (33) 1:07.32 (32) 
33 68 Boys CVX Eli Bates 34.89 (31) 39.47 (35) 1:14.36 (33) 
34 76 Boys PMS CHRIS HINMON 41.77 (34) 41.18 (36) 1:22.95 (34) 
35 14 Boys GRY Jacob Hartman DNF 27.95 (22) 
36 34 Boys GRY Dylon Sims DNF 28.34 (26) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2019 5:18:51 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com