MI Team Scoring 1/15/2019 Page 2
Edward Little Open Slalom
Current Class : F
Team : INDF Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
80 F Lindsy Sabi 36.82 (11 41.82 (6) 1:18.64 (5) 5
43 M Belieau Christian 27.72 (2) 32.44 (3) 1:00.16 (3) 3 *
35 M Hall Oliver 29.78 (8) 34.42 (5) 1:04.20 (5) 5 *
52 M Girardin Leighton 28.62 (4) 35.67 (6) 1:04.29 (6) 6 *
46 M Larson Alec 31.17 (10 36.36 (7) 1:07.53 (7) 7 *
39 M Fisher Lucas 34.58 (17 38.30 (11 1:12.88 (12) 12
70 M Smith Tyler 33.74 (15 41.59 (18 1:15.33 (14) 14
58 M Bilodeau Dylan 38.28 (22 38.27 (10 1:16.55 (15) 15
61 M Gamache Max 35.83 (20 44.00 (21 1:19.83 (17) 17
55 M Davis Caleb 34.34 (16 48.89 (24 1:23.23 (19) 19
72 M Guay Colby 43.13 (26 47.18 (23 1:30.31 (21) 21
64 M Strout Caleb DNF 37.40 (8) 45
67 M Herrick Andrew 46.25 (29 DSQ 45
49 M Arel Jacob 45
Team : OHM Total Points : 23.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
42 M VanDecker Colby 27.28 (1) 31.97 (1) 59.25 (1) 1 *
38 M Bancroft Tommy 27.90 (3) 32.01 (2) 59.91 (2) 2 *
45 M Mills Jake 29.03 (6) 34.23 (4) 1:03.26 (4) 4 *
54 M Martinez Nick 35.22 (19 43.31 (20 1:18.53 (16) 16 *
48 M DeVivo Mario 29.45 (7) 56.76 (31 1:26.21 (20) 20
51 M Bancroft Nick 56.68 (31 37.49 (9) 1:34.17 (24) 24
63 M Dawson Joseph 42.74 (25 51.44 (26 1:34.18 (25) 25
66 M Childs Liam 44.46 (28 53.05 (28 1:37.51 (26) 26
69 M Dustin Bram DNF 1:01.59 (32 45
34 M Davidson Jordan 39.00 (23 DNF 45
60 M Sherbinski Peyton 43.85 (27 DNF 45
57 M Manchester-Wells W 45
Team : CamM Total Points : 38.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
44 M Horovotz Oscar 30.75 (9) 38.45 (12 1:09.20 (8) 8 *
50 M Smith Devon 31.32 (11 40.43 (17 1:11.75 (9) 9 *
37 M Woodruff Tristan 33.10 (13 39.06 (13 1:12.16 (10) 10 *
59 M LaFiura Brit 33.24 (14 39.53 (15 1:12.77 (11) 11 *
47 M Brott Emerson DNF 39.63 (16 45
62 M Robinson Tanner DNF 41.99 (19 45
56 M Chamberlain Henry DNF 53.96 (29 45
68 M Harrington Joshua DNF 54.93 (30 45
32 M Christie Hayden 31.87 (12 DNF 45
73 M White Rhys 35.91 (21 DNF 45
71 M Oshea Simon 1:08.49 (32 DNF 45
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2019 8:17:30 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com