SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/15/2019 Page 1
Edward Little Open Slalom
CLASS :
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 13 F OHF Dieterich Liz 30.38 (2) 34.90 (1) 1:05.28 (1)
2 14 F ELHSF Larson Courtney 31.60 (3) 35.38 (2) 1:06.98 (2)
3 19 F ELHSF LaChance Sarah 33.90 (7) 40.09 (3) 1:13.99 (3)
4 6 F CamF King Courtney 35.95 (10) 40.36 (4) 1:16.31 (4)
5 80 F INDF Lindsy Sabi 36.82 (11) 41.82 (6) 1:18.64 (5)
6 3 F OHF Bessette Derry 35.90 (9) 45.63 (9) 1:21.53 (6)
7 20 F THSF Berry Jordan 40.60 (13) 46.27 (10) 1:26.87 (7)
8 8 F OHF McCloed Hayley 46.73 (17) 41.79 (5) 1:28.52 (8)
9 21 F ELHSF Soucie Annabelle 45.76 (15) 45.11 (8) 1:30.87 (9)
10 23 F ELHSF Demers Maizy 46.36 (16) 53.34 (12) 1:39.70 (10)
11 4 F ELHSF Cummings Jordan 29.81 (1) 1:14.79 (15) 1:44.60 (11)
12 10 F THSF Pereira Molly 33.52 (6) 1:11.35 (14) 1:44.87 (12)
13 15 F THSF Hoff EB DSQ 44.65 (7)
14 26 F CamF Fong Kylie DNF 51.58 (11)
15 24 F CamF Berard Marlie DNF 1:01.67 (13)
16 1 F CamF White Sydney DNF DNS
17 5 F THSF Landry Abbey 32.17 (4) DNF
18 9 F ELHSF Chadbourne Miranda 33.42 (5) DNF
19 28 F CamF Mann Jesi 35.56 (8) DNF
20 16 F CamF McIntosh Ashlee 39.23 (12) DNF
21 18 F OHF DeVivo Bella DSQ DNF
22 11 F CamF Merrill Bella 41.12 (14) DSQ
23 27 F ELHSF Boulet Gianna DSQ DSQ
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 42 M OHM VanDecker Colby 27.28 (1) 31.97 (1) 59.25 (1)
2 38 M OHM Bancroft Tommy 27.90 (3) 32.01 (2) 59.91 (2)
3 43 M ELHSM Belieau Christian 27.72 (2) 32.44 (3) 1:00.16 (3)
4 45 M OHM Mills Jake 29.03 (6) 34.23 (4) 1:03.26 (4)
5 35 M ELHSM Hall Oliver 29.78 (8) 34.42 (5) 1:04.20 (5)
6 52 M ELHSM Girardin Leighton 28.62 (4) 35.67 (6) 1:04.29 (6)
7 46 M ELHSM Larson Alec 31.17 (10) 36.36 (7) 1:07.53 (7)
8 44 M CamM Horovotz Oscar 30.75 (9) 38.45 (12) 1:09.20 (8)
9 50 M CamM Smith Devon 31.32 (11) 40.43 (17) 1:11.75 (9)
10 37 M CamM Woodruff Tristan 33.10 (13) 39.06 (13) 1:12.16 (10)
11 59 M CamM LaFiura Brit 33.24 (14) 39.53 (15) 1:12.77 (11)
12 39 M ELHSM Fisher Lucas 34.58 (17) 38.30 (11) 1:12.88 (12)
13 36 M THSM Ochtera Max 34.91 (18) 39.37 (14) 1:14.28 (13)
14 70 M ELHSM Smith Tyler 33.74 (15) 41.59 (18) 1:15.33 (14)
15 58 M ELHSM Bilodeau Dylan 38.28 (22) 38.27 (10) 1:16.55 (15)
16 54 M OHM Martinez Nick 35.22 (19) 43.31 (20) 1:18.53 (16)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2019 7:02:04 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com